RESULTS

RACE RESULTS BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING
Greater Fort Lauderdale Road Runners Club
Presents
The 5K For A Better Day
5 K Results
Ft. Lauderdale, Florida March 22,2008

Race Name


Top Three Overall Male

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 1 Luiz Souza 46 00:17:24 5:37
2 2 Jordan Parkinson 17 00:18:17 5:54
3 3 Mark Vanbourgond 44 00:18:23 5:56
Race Name

Race Name


Top Three Overall Female

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 10 Stephanie Stevens 40 00:19:34 6:18
2 18 Ngozi Uwah 36 00:20:27 6:35
3 22 Jennifer Jones 33 00:20:41 6:40
Race Name

Race Name


Top Three Master Male

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 4 Jasper Bell 42 00:18:26 5:56
2 5 Rafael Guijarro 48 00:18:33 5:59
3 6 Rick Cope 45 00:19:19 6:14
Race Name

Race Name


Top Three Master Female

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 34 Jennifer Carvallo 42 00:22:01 7:06
2 45 Susie Bell 45 00:22:30 7:15
3 52 Sheila Donohue 44 00:22:45 7:20
Race Name

Race Name


Top Three Grand Master MALE

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 20 Ed Norton 56 00:20:38 6:39
2 29 John Muilman 50 00:21:54 7:03
3 44 Joe Healey 50 00:22:29 7:15
Race Name

Race Name


Top Three Grand Master FEMALE

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 50 Janet Parkinson 57 00:22:43 7:19
2 92 Pamela Richardson 55 00:25:01 8:04
3 104 Lucy Lanzar 52 00:25:34 8:14
Race Name

Race Name


Top Three Senior Grand Master MALE

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 12 Robert Hedrick 66 00:19:40 6:20
2 17 Dan Healy 62 00:20:23 6:34
3 23 Al Shamoun 65 00:20:42 6:40
Race Name

Race Name


Top Three Senior Grand Master FEMALE

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 157 Joann Szczepkowk 62 00:28:15 9:06
2 167 Terry Ambrosio 63 00:28:54 9:18
3 170 Miri Michaeli 65 00:28:58 9:20
Race Name

Race Name


Top Three Golden Grand Master Male

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 74 George McCuen 75 00:24:18 7:50
2 77 Louis Best 72 00:24:23 7:51
3 78 Michael Goldman 72 00:24:30 7:54
Race Name

Race Name


Top Three Golden Grand Master Female

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 210 Essie Faria 73 00:30:40 9:53
2 271 Sylvia Weiner 78 00:33:49 10:53
3 346 Miriam Gordon 83 00:43:02 13:51
Race Name

Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 25 Jacob Kuypez 9 00:21:21 6:53
2 201 Corey Davis 07 00:30:25 9:48
3 326 Richard Caruso 09 00:39:49 12:49
4 330 Hunter Billen-Mills 5 00:40:16 12:58
5 359 Cameron Brown 09 00:45:10 14:32
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 211 Sophia Riedi 9 00:30:44 9:54
2 237 Ilyssa Grapin 10 00:31:57 10:17
3 274 Sarah Shapiro 9 00:34:17 11:02
4 393 Alexis Marion 6 00:55:07 17:45
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 21 Jack Battaglia 12 00:20:41 6:40
2 125 Howard Tyler 12 00:26:39 8:35
3 196 Jeremy Nolan 11 00:30:15 9:45
4 245 Carter Billen 11 00:32:14 10:23
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 70 Holly Kuypez 11 00:24:09 7:47
2 202 Asuncion Schwarzenberg 11 00:30:27 9:49
3 207 Nicole Haines 12 00:30:38 9:52
4 383 Maria Roseman 12 00:52:57 17:03
5 385 Skye Summers 11 00:53:30 17:14
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 41 Quin Thomas 14 00:22:19 7:11
2 100 Jordan Barrett 13 00:25:18 8:09
3 362 Nicholas Boyd 13 00:46:11 14:52
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 76 Circe Burnett 14 00:24:22 7:51
2 151 Taylor Freeburg 13 00:27:51 8:58
3 183 Belen Sorgente 13 00:29:39 9:33
4 193 Sharmenie Esin 13 00:30:10 9:43
5 333 Sofia Schwarzenberg 13 00:40:28 13:02
6 379 Elizabeth Silverman 13 00:49:59 16:06
7 384 Lucila Correa 14 00:53:29 17:13
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 16

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 11 Kevin Tayon 15 00:19:34 6:18
2 14 Ryan Nolan 15 00:20:02 6:27
3 24 Andrew Spas 16 00:20:48 6:42
4 30 Aaron Weisberg 15 00:21:54 7:03
5 55 Jeremy Neuman 15 00:22:59 7:24
6 58 Joshua Dsouza 15 00:23:14 7:29
7 62 Benjamin Kalinsky 16 00:23:32 7:35
8 128 Basel Ghannoum 15 00:26:47 8:38
9 250 Ryan Nordman 15 00:32:28 10:27
10 251 Pablo Borge 15 00:32:31 10:28
11 257 Mateus Falci 16 00:33:05 10:39
12 339 Jorge Correa 15 00:41:45 13:27
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 16

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 102 Emily Lupo 15 00:25:25 8:11
2 307 Katieanne Randolph 15 00:37:04 11:56
3 308 Crista Hughes 16 00:37:05 11:56
4 344 Alexa Jacobson 15 00:42:38 13:44
5 353 Victoria Silverman 15 00:44:31 14:20
6 369 Lindsay Bouchacourt 15 00:46:38 15:01
7 373 Victoria Ramos 15 00:47:20 15:14
8 377 Ashley Roseman 15 00:48:12 15:31
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 38 Matthew Tayon 17 00:22:08 7:08
2 61 Kevin Schell 18 00:23:29 7:34
3 194 Daniel Spector 17 00:30:11 9:43
4 260 Max Zucker 17 00:33:11 10:41
5 300 Chris Perry 17 00:36:14 11:40
6 372 Alex Clarke 17 00:47:17 15:14
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 79 Alexandra Mentzoni 18 00:24:33 7:55
2 165 Brianna Kerrigan 19 00:28:46 9:16
3 190 Jacqueli Beckvermit 17 00:30:06 9:42
4 280 Kelly Krauss 18 00:34:32 11:07
5 281 Kelsey Byrnes 17 00:34:32 11:07
6 347 Briana Kidd 17 00:43:11 13:54
7 354 Chelsea Starr 17 00:44:32 14:20
8 356 Sara Heshmati 17 00:44:50 14:26
9 370 Alison Carr 17 00:47:14 15:12
10 371 Sarah Saiz 17 00:47:17 15:13
11 381 Stephanie Wellman 17 00:50:46 16:21
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 7 Matt Kiss 21 00:19:30 6:17
2 106 Adam Martelli 20 00:25:40 8:16
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 98 Tana Coolidge 23 00:25:17 8:09
2 152 Stephanie Adams 21 00:27:51 8:58
3 175 Grace Paul 21 00:29:20 9:27
4 178 Cara Perrin 22 00:29:28 9:29
5 188 Danielle Leto 22 00:30:04 9:41
6 189 Amanda Moore 23 00:30:06 9:42
7 244 Gabriela Perez 20 00:32:11 10:22
8 292 Kennia Aguilar 24 00:35:13 11:20
9 355 Veronica Valladares 22 00:44:32 14:20
10 365 Elena Misunas 23 00:46:16 14:54
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 28 Alvaro Gomez 27 00:21:36 6:58
2 33 Sean Dunne 25 00:21:57 7:04
3 39 Mauricio Perez 25 00:22:09 7:08
4 110 Bruce Lee 27 00:25:53 8:20
5 158 Jeffrey Van Hooser 28 00:28:21 9:08
6 166 Wade Mair 28 00:28:49 9:17
7 228 Daniel Moskowitz 29 00:31:26 10:08
8 253 Dan Sharfin 26 00:32:42 10:32
9 266 Scott Gribbons 28 00:33:28 10:47
10 309 Kevin Maitland 28 00:37:08 11:57
11 361 Daniela Perez 27 00:45:49 14:45
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 35 Jaris Goss 28 00:22:04 7:07
2 85 Samantha Sherlock 28 00:24:46 7:59
3 113 Stephanie Buck 27 00:26:03 8:23
4 126 Yeni Milian 26 00:26:43 8:36
5 141 Jillian Clapner 25 00:27:22 8:49
6 142 Madelyn Olack 28 00:27:27 8:50
7 147 Celeste Allen 28 00:27:35 8:53
8 149 Alena Capra 29 00:27:45 8:56
9 154 Francesc Franco 28 00:28:05 9:03
10 160 Carrie Parrish 27 00:28:31 9:11
11 168 Kristina Almeda Travaillot 28 00:28:56 9:19
12 181 Monika Borches 26 00:29:37 9:32
13 200 Gabriela Ochoa 25 00:30:25 9:48
14 243 Melissa Gress 29 00:32:08 10:21
15 246 Kimberly Vaughn 29 00:32:19 10:24
16 258 Emily Kahn 27 00:33:08 10:40
17 269 Lauren Brown 29 00:33:46 10:52
18 277 Danielle Will 26 00:34:25 11:05
19 279 Virginia Gacharna 25 00:34:31 11:07
20 286 Elisa Miller 29 00:35:04 11:17
21 310 Carrie Sarver 28 00:37:12 11:59
22 364 Lisa Brown 29 00:46:14 14:53
23 378 Sylvia Watts 25 00:49:59 16:06
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 13 Joseph Blasetti 34 00:19:56 6:25
2 27 Jerry Obed 33 00:21:26 6:54
3 31 Jason Luchtefeld 33 00:21:54 7:03
4 40 Alex Lopez 30 00:22:18 7:11
5 46 Ryan Montag 33 00:22:31 7:15
6 66 John Mason 34 00:23:54 7:42
7 72 Charlie Salcedo 33 00:24:16 7:49
8 75 Orondi Stevenson 33 00:24:19 7:50
9 88 Ryan Reardon 31 00:24:54 8:01
10 129 Evan Braunstein 34 00:26:50 8:38
11 134 Jason Rint 34 00:27:00 8:42
12 233 Phillip Poisson 30 00:31:46 10:14
13 283 Terence Hughes 30 00:34:35 11:08
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 59 Sara Brant 30 00:23:24 7:32
2 133 Jenn Sosby 34 00:26:56 8:40
3 146 Betty Long 34 00:27:32 8:52
4 187 Traci Porter 30 00:29:53 9:37
5 195 Gretchen Fonseca 33 00:30:14 9:44
6 197 Heather Turner 30 00:30:15 9:45
7 205 Rachel Studebaker 34 00:30:32 9:50
8 206 Cicely Burns 33 00:30:33 9:50
9 209 Janet Bromagen 33 00:30:39 9:52
10 232 Felicia Levy 34 00:31:42 10:13
11 273 Hilary Kaplan 32 00:34:04 10:58
12 288 Laura Swaney 32 00:35:06 11:18
13 304 Liz Rodriguez 31 00:36:35 11:47
14 338 Betty Torres 32 00:41:42 13:26
15 368 Rosier Ronda 31 00:46:37 15:00
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 32 Jeff Gad 39 00:21:56 7:04
2 43 Daniel Hlavna 39 00:22:20 7:12
3 54 Joey Hyde 36 00:22:54 7:23
4 86 Jorge Gruber 39 00:24:47 7:59
5 93 Christian Regan 37 00:25:05 8:05
6 114 Kris Tomb 35 00:26:04 8:24
7 120 Ed Pickering 39 00:26:15 8:27
8 123 Adam Hofstein 37 00:26:27 8:31
9 130 Joel Wasserman 37 00:26:52 8:39
10 171 Eric Krause 35 00:28:58 9:20
11 172 Brian Davis 38 00:29:00 9:20
12 173 Jose Dominguez 36 00:29:10 9:24
13 180 Bryon Buesser 35 00:29:33 9:31
14 242 Chris Morton 39 00:32:05 10:20
15 314 Carlos Urriola 39 00:37:48 12:10
16 324 Ryan Turner 35 00:39:35 12:45
17 350 David Gonos 37 00:43:38 14:03
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 90 Julie Sauceda 39 00:24:56 8:02
2 94 Jenny Scandariato 36 00:25:08 8:06
3 111 Giselle Auffant 39 00:26:00 8:23
4 124 Anne Amon 36 00:26:34 8:33
5 179 Heather Bumbalough 39 00:29:33 9:31
6 191 Patty Redd 38 00:30:07 9:42
7 192 Kelly Lowery 37 00:30:09 9:43
8 218 Rebecca Stoll 39 00:30:58 9:58
9 225 Lisa Pinder 37 00:31:09 10:02
10 234 Linda-Jean Long 37 00:31:49 10:15
11 267 Kristi Hill 35 00:33:39 10:50
12 276 Suzanne Shapiro 39 00:34:19 11:03
13 301 Sheryl Sandvoss 37 00:36:21 11:42
14 306 Stephanie Greer 37 00:36:57 11:54
15 311 Tracey Regan 38 00:37:16 12:00
16 327 Jeanine Caruso 38 00:39:55 12:51
17 332 Laura Bernal 37 00:40:18 12:59
18 348 Karen Mankin 37 00:43:24 13:59
19 376 Brend Gamber 38 00:47:50 15:24
20 392 Sara Callari 39 00:55:06 17:44
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 8 Scott Sturtz 43 00:19:31 6:17
2 9 David Steehler 41 00:19:32 6:18
3 16 Orlando Ruiz 43 00:20:18 6:33
4 37 Ernesto Garay-Lopez 41 00:22:07 7:08
5 42 Jon Renaud 40 00:22:19 7:11
6 47 Andrew Thomas 43 00:22:32 7:16
7 48 Alex Saillant 41 00:22:32 7:16
8 51 Richard Tayon 44 00:22:43 7:19
9 68 Greg Miller 42 00:23:58 7:43
10 84 Rick Golbacchini 43 00:24:45 7:58
11 87 David Thomas 40 00:24:49 8:00
12 116 Mark Sandvoss 40 00:26:07 8:25
13 139 Brad Donahue 43 00:27:13 8:46
14 148 Joel Grant 44 00:27:38 8:54
15 156 Renaud Olivier 43 00:28:06 9:03
16 182 Mike Barrett 44 00:29:37 9:32
17 220 Chris Thomas 41 00:31:01 9:59
18 247 Ron Kasiman 41 00:32:21 10:25
19 328 James Caruso 43 00:39:56 12:52
20 331 Gregory Mills 42 00:40:16 12:58
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 91 Cecellia Hiott 43 00:25:00 8:03
2 95 Shannon Stone 40 00:25:09 8:06
3 105 Debby Rivera 44 00:25:38 8:16
4 117 Lori Battaglia 44 00:26:09 8:25
5 131 Jen Sundook 40 00:26:55 8:40
6 135 Kim Harbour 40 00:27:07 8:44
7 138 Danielle Dorsett 42 00:27:11 8:45
8 140 Karen Breitbart 44 00:27:14 8:46
9 153 Courtney Biggs 43 00:27:54 8:59
10 162 Cristina Musibay 40 00:28:35 9:12
11 163 Kathy McCall 40 00:28:41 9:14
12 176 Ruth Arias 40 00:29:23 9:28
13 185 Elaine Steehler 41 00:29:52 9:37
14 203 Graciela Sorgente 43 00:30:28 9:49
15 235 Dolores Vanbourgond 43 00:31:56 10:17
16 259 Dawn Gregor 41 00:33:08 10:40
17 263 Nancy Smith 41 00:33:14 10:42
18 270 Julie Cooke 40 00:33:49 10:53
19 287 Barbara Holmes 42 00:35:05 11:18
20 312 Kathy Carmichael 40 00:37:19 12:01
21 317 Maria Cesca 44 00:38:12 12:18
22 322 Donna Mottola 41 00:39:18 12:39
23 329 Diane Holman 41 00:39:59 12:53
24 334 Monica Pinochet 41 00:40:31 13:03
25 335 Donna Galarza 40 00:40:39 13:05
26 374 Andrea Billen 40 00:47:44 15:22
27 375 Beth Islam 42 00:47:47 15:23
28 380 Gladys Silverman 43 00:50:31 16:16
29 386 Kris Lahman 43 00:53:34 17:15
30 388 Loyda Cardenas 41 00:53:59 17:23
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 15 Tom Kasprik 46 00:20:05 6:28
2 19 Testa Gregory 47 00:20:27 6:35
3 26 Dennis Kuypez 45 00:21:26 6:54
4 36 Brian Irwin 46 00:22:07 7:08
5 56 Jeffrey Ziesche 47 00:23:13 7:29
6 57 Mike Tegge 45 00:23:13 7:29
7 63 Brian Tierney 45 00:23:32 7:35
8 67 Andres Lasaga 45 00:23:57 7:43
9 89 Jim Dunn 46 00:24:54 8:01
10 99 Robert Krauss 45 00:25:18 8:09
11 101 Gary Naidus 45 00:25:22 8:10
12 122 Tom Nordman 49 00:26:26 8:31
13 143 John Dembeck 47 00:27:27 8:50
14 150 Jeffrey Freeburg 45 00:27:46 8:57
15 159 Mark Ford 48 00:28:29 9:11
16 208 Mike Haines 45 00:30:38 9:52
17 239 Michael Long 47 00:32:01 10:19
18 241 Michael Sofman 49 00:32:04 10:19
19 249 Tegge Betty 45 00:32:22 10:25
20 255 Howard Tim 45 00:32:51 10:35
21 261 Paul Dinardo 48 00:33:13 10:42
22 291 Joel Polsky 46 00:35:11 11:20
23 316 Ricardo De Carvalho 49 00:37:53 12:12
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 53 Rebecca Thaw 48 00:22:46 7:20
2 82 Laura Montanaco 49 00:24:39 7:57
3 97 Carey Morgan 49 00:25:16 8:08
4 103 Susan Pearring 47 00:25:34 8:14
5 107 Carol Krauss 47 00:25:43 8:17
6 108 Elizabeth Booth 45 00:25:43 8:17
7 118 Lisa Wasserman 45 00:26:11 8:26
8 121 Lori Shepard 47 00:26:16 8:28
9 144 Christine Samuels 45 00:27:30 8:51
10 198 Dora-Sulvia Santiago 45 00:30:16 9:45
11 213 Jenny Schneider 47 00:30:45 9:54
12 215 Lisa Mullins 45 00:30:51 9:56
13 219 Lisa Kasiman 49 00:30:58 9:58
14 238 Yvette Rosa 46 00:31:57 10:17
15 278 Sue Page 46 00:34:29 11:06
16 285 Lisa Acevedo 47 00:34:51 11:13
17 293 Lynn Barrett 47 00:35:27 11:25
18 295 Laraine Hickey 45 00:35:45 11:31
19 296 Mari Middleton 46 00:35:56 11:34
20 299 Andrea Kidd 47 00:36:07 11:38
21 302 Paige Lehman 47 00:36:25 11:44
22 319 Dawn Kuhns 46 00:39:00 12:34
23 321 Debbie Nolan 45 00:39:18 12:39
24 323 Laura Morris 47 00:39:21 12:40
25 342 Ann Dauria 49 00:42:34 13:42
26 352 Katia Hagerty 47 00:43:54 14:08
27 367 Christine Cordek 46 00:46:36 15:00
28 390 Kathleen Baty 46 00:54:55 17:41
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 64 Andrew Storch 52 00:23:32 7:35
2 65 William Booth 50 00:23:37 7:37
3 80 Glenn Wiltshire 54 00:24:34 7:55
4 132 Jerry Newcombe 52 00:26:55 8:40
5 164 Richard Linn 50 00:28:44 9:15
6 221 Barry Kastner 54 00:31:02 10:00
7 256 Don Douglass 52 00:32:52 10:35
8 265 Richard Jenkins 50 00:33:19 10:44
9 282 Jon Weiss 52 00:34:35 11:08
10 290 Kurt Kerrigan 50 00:35:11 11:20
11 325 Mark Brenner 51 00:39:42 12:47
12 357 Fernando Perez 53 00:44:53 14:27
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 169 Shelley Stein 52 00:28:56 9:19
2 177 Nancy Rose Peduzzi 53 00:29:27 9:29
3 262 Beverly Jenkins 50 00:33:14 10:42
4 345 Margie Plunkett 53 00:42:44 13:46
5 363 Laura Boyd 50 00:46:11 14:52
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 49 Tony Frost 58 00:22:40 7:18
2 60 Tom Becht 59 00:23:28 7:34
3 71 Rick Comoglio 55 00:24:13 7:48
4 127 John Montgomery 56 00:26:44 8:37
5 145 Willy Mentzoni 56 00:27:31 8:52
6 184 Robert Kalinsky 58 00:29:47 9:35
7 224 Jerome Levinson 58 00:31:06 10:01
8 248 Robert Kaltenbach 55 00:32:21 10:25
9 264 Dan Sawtell 58 00:33:18 10:43
10 294 Steve Hutcherson 55 00:35:38 11:28
11 315 Steve Plunkett 59 00:37:53 12:12
12 337 Gary Miller 57 00:41:40 13:25
13 382 Cam Chapman 59 00:52:07 16:47
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 109 Susan Comoglio 55 00:25:44 8:17
2 112 Barbara Mitchell 58 00:26:02 8:23
3 155 Crystal Doumis-Brown 58 00:28:05 9:03
4 214 Donna Coopman 55 00:30:48 9:55
5 216 Ann Harsh 58 00:30:52 9:56
6 227 Gail Newman 56 00:31:15 10:04
7 272 Trudy Giesbers 56 00:34:02 10:58
8 313 Sherri Barbera 57 00:37:20 12:01
9 320 Mary Crane 58 00:39:01 12:34
10 336 Eileen Schneider 58 00:41:14 13:17
11 358 Ann Duebler 55 00:45:03 14:30
12 360 Jackie Shay 57 00:45:45 14:44
13 366 Maryann Blair 56 00:46:17 14:54
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 73 Larry Byrne 60 00:24:17 7:49
2 83 Tom Crane 61 00:24:43 7:58
3 119 Brian Sackrowitz 61 00:26:14 8:27
4 136 John Palmateer 61 00:27:08 8:44
5 212 Cliff Steffen 63 00:30:45 9:54
6 231 Fred Davis 64 00:31:40 10:12
7 268 David Van Hooser 62 00:33:44 10:52
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 174 Mona Fandel 60 00:29:11 9:24
2 186 Mary Ann Healy 63 00:29:53 9:37
3 199 Debra Sackrowitz 60 00:30:22 9:47
4 240 Patty Moskowitz 61 00:32:02 10:19
5 343 Gail Tyrrell 62 00:42:35 13:43
6 351 Yuraima Perez 60 00:43:49 14:07
7 391 Jan Howley 63 00:55:05 17:44
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 69 Andy Riska 68 00:24:08 7:47
2 81 Tommy Hyde 65 00:24:38 7:56
3 96 William Worley 66 00:25:14 8:08
4 115 Jon Plotkin 67 00:26:06 8:24
5 137 Edward Simonian 68 00:27:10 8:45
6 161 Robert Bell 65 00:28:32 9:11
7 222 Frank Gutierrez 66 00:31:03 10:00
8 284 Tony Jawinsky 69 00:34:40 11:10
9 297 John Tyrrell 66 00:36:04 11:37
10 303 Barry Mintzer 65 00:36:28 11:44
11 305 Marvin Newman 67 00:36:53 11:53
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 217 Helen Glassman 67 00:30:54 9:57
2 252 Nola Zeltwanger 69 00:32:36 10:30
3 298 Traudi Degiacomi 67 00:36:04 11:37
4 318 Donna Lee Fields 65 00:38:16 12:19
5 349 Linda Blum 65 00:43:32 14:01
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 204 Reuven Michaeli 70 00:30:30 9:49
2 226 Edward Soderberg 72 00:31:14 10:03
3 230 Norman Hershkowitz 70 00:31:34 10:10
4 236 Bert Grapin 72 00:31:57 10:17
5 254 Ralph Greene 70 00:32:51 10:35
6 340 Tom Cepek 73 00:42:18 13:37
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 223 Alan Druckman 78 00:31:05 10:01
2 229 Marin Quinn 78 00:31:33 10:10
3 341 Bill Zeltwanger 76 00:42:21 13:38
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Time Pace