RESULTS

RACE RESULTS BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING
The 7th Annual Butterfly Run
5K Race Results
Coconut Creek, Florida February 1, 2009


Race Name


Top Three Overall Male

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 1 599 Jeffrey Tait 14 00:17:34 5:40
2 2 241 Andrew Greenidge 44 00:17:50 5:45
3 3 471 Monte Stickel 48 00:18:17 5:53
Race Name

Race Name


Top Three Overall Female

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 9 601 Marlene Persson 38 00:18:56 6:06
2 18 478 Ngozi Uwah 36 00:20:15 6:31
3 19 604 Shelby Speno 39 00:20:25 6:35
Race Name

Race Name


Top Master Male

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 4 617 Joe Monks 49 00:18:21 5:55
Race Name

Race Name


Top Master Female

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 42 571 Andrea Roush 41 00:22:28 7:14
Race Name

Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 49 458 Brett Pope 10 00:23:00 7:24
2 55 618 Colten Thomas 10 00:23:23 7:32
3 99 430 Jordan Rackauskas 10 00:25:26 8:12
4 127 436 Jason Lallance 9 00:26:26 8:31
5 152 323 Jake Williams 8 00:27:12 8:45
6 223 89 Matthew Nadel 9 00:29:37 9:32
7 253 252 Christopher David 7 00:30:21 9:47
8 272 622 Nolan Thomas 10 00:31:11 10:03
9 383 370 Corey Naftaniel 8 00:36:52 11:52
10 411 330 Hunter Billen-Mills 5 00:38:22 12:21
11 421 475 Taylor Heap 10 00:39:25 12:41
12 438 342 Jordan Campos 7 00:41:33 13:23
13 450 136 Kane Tobey 7 00:42:58 13:50
14 452 137 Kyle Tobey 9 00:42:59 13:50
15 458 275 Zachary McGaha 8 00:43:57 14:09
16 503 222 Stone Shapiro 5 00:53:44 17:18
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 114 565 Stephanie Guerra 10 00:25:52 8:20
2 250 548 Rebela Puerto 8 00:30:18 9:46
3 257 322 Julian Scaccia 7 00:30:30 9:49
4 276 321 Gina Handrahan 10 00:31:15 10:04
5 293 620 Sophia Riedi 9 00:31:56 10:17
6 319 192 Livia Berni 10 00:33:10 10:41
7 331 549 Victoria Puerto 10 00:33:36 10:49
8 334 561 Ilana Shapiro 7 00:33:40 10:50
9 354 3 Madalyn Tarquin 9 00:34:54 11:14
10 384 372 Carly Naftaniel 10 00:36:52 11:52
11 387 82 Deanna Toledo 10 00:37:23 12:02
12 440 237 Jessica Katz 9 00:41:37 13:24
13 441 246 Sarah Shapiro 9 00:41:38 13:25
14 463 468 Lauren Ven Hemer 9 00:44:46 14:25
15 473 117 Madeline Norris 10 00:46:21 14:55
16 474 63 Rebecca Berman 9 00:46:21 14:55
17 484 367 Sarah Huben 9 00:50:17 16:11
18 485 92 Jessica Potter 10 00:50:18 16:12
19 488 198 Maddie Ryan 8 00:50:56 16:24
20 490 226 Alexis Marion 6 00:51:00 16:25
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 31 328 Jordan Campbell 11 00:21:36 6:58
2 41 457 Brandon Pope 12 00:22:26 7:14
3 52 621 Quin Thomas 14 00:23:09 7:28
4 69 467 Eli Samaha 11 00:24:08 7:47
5 72 373 Michael Harris 12 00:24:16 7:49
6 90 356 Jay Delarosa 12 00:25:11 8:07
7 104 338 Connor McVay 13 00:25:39 8:16
8 119 229 Garrett Hiott 11 00:26:11 8:26
9 121 459 John Hanlon 11 00:26:17 8:28
10 122 179 Marshall Tapp 11 00:26:19 8:29
11 125 577 Justin Lard 11 00:26:25 8:31
12 162 12 Luis Cardenas 14 00:27:27 8:50
13 175 339 Nicholas Garofalo 14 00:27:55 9:00
14 178 132 Cole Roth 12 00:27:59 9:01
15 179 261 Matthew Defazio 13 00:28:00 9:01
16 192 81 Joey Porcelli 14 00:28:22 9:08
17 196 319 Asher Gritz 11 00:28:34 9:12
18 199 178 Grant Tapp 12 00:28:38 9:13
19 211 623 Colin Thomas 12 00:29:06 9:22
20 215 156 Jake Handrahan 14 00:29:26 9:29
21 243 324 Tyler Williams 12 00:30:11 9:43
22 248 155 Krishan Misty 12 00:30:14 9:44
23 367 116 Henry Norris 13 00:35:35 11:28
24 375 91 Kyle Potter 13 00:36:17 11:41
25 379 331 Carter Billen 11 00:36:40 11:48
26 393 429 Diego Rackauskas 12 00:37:45 12:09
27 431 384 Jonathan Candella 13 00:40:44 13:07
28 508 307 Justin Arancibia 12 00:54:25 17:31
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 135 191 Ilaria Berni 12 00:26:38 8:35
2 187 345 Jackeline Delarosa 11 00:28:15 9:06
3 309 469 Amber Van Hemel 11 00:32:33 10:29
4 311 294 Brittany Wallen 12 00:32:42 10:32
5 318 107 Michelle Basantes 11 00:33:07 10:40
6 327 357 Anna Sandoval 14 00:33:29 10:47
7 330 464 Jordan Padilla 14 00:33:35 10:49
8 348 642 Taylor Samaha 11 00:34:31 11:07
9 396 327 Faith Thompson 11 00:37:49 12:11
10 416 417 Haley Vaughn 13 00:38:55 12:32
11 461 576 Nicolette Somers 12 00:44:44 14:24
12 462 115 Jessica Gocinski 11 00:44:45 14:24
13 470 416 Kelly Harsma 13 00:45:40 14:42
14 471 78 Jessica Wolf 11 00:45:41 14:42
15 507 374 Cassidy Naftaniel 12 00:54:14 17:28
16 520 420 Kiyah Hyatt 11 00:56:05 18:03
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 7 546 Matthew Marques 19 00:18:42 6:02
2 14 393 Brett Enlow 16 00:19:55 6:25
3 37 159 Nicholas Gunness 15 00:22:12 7:09
4 38 378 Robert Clark 15 00:22:12 7:09
5 39 648 Thomas Chiles 16 00:22:13 7:10
6 82 615 Alec Gillan 15 00:24:54 8:01
7 86 64 James Pillitteri 16 00:25:05 8:05
8 120 293 Justin Wallen 15 00:26:15 8:27
9 130 535 Brian Cammarano 15 00:26:27 8:31
10 142 439 Kyle Petti 18 00:26:49 8:38
11 143 208 Austin Pohle 15 00:26:56 8:41
12 145 446 Michael Trudel 18 00:26:58 8:41
13 148 259 Michael Kassem 16 00:27:04 8:43
14 150 415 Michael Fierman 17 00:27:08 8:44
15 216 254 Chris Reichbach 17 00:29:29 9:30
16 277 238 Paolo Rendon 17 00:31:15 10:04
17 304 72 Stephen Trimble 15 00:32:24 10:26
18 394 542 Christian Drummond 17 00:37:47 12:10
19 395 454 Brandon Braunstein 16 00:37:48 12:10
20 404 635 Andrew Hines 17 00:38:12 12:18
21 472 438 Alejandro Rodriguez 15 00:46:09 14:52
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 22 398 Arielle Shashaty 17 00:20:37 6:38
2 28 110 Samantha Shreffler 16 00:21:14 6:51
3 58 353 Jenevah Porter 18 00:23:35 7:36
4 87 391 Leslie Andrade 15 00:25:06 8:05
5 96 412 Kelly Cox 17 00:25:20 8:09
6 102 18 Samantha Singhal 15 00:25:34 8:14
7 157 83 Denise Toledo 16 00:27:23 8:49
8 182 381 Tia Coslett 17 00:28:07 9:03
9 188 239 Alexa Riggs 17 00:28:17 9:06
10 193 470 Eileen Johnson 16 00:28:22 9:08
11 236 154 Anuja Parikh 15 00:30:01 9:40
12 289 282 Mally Espaillat 17 00:31:51 10:16
13 338 166 Elizabeth Anderson 17 00:33:52 10:54
14 339 13 Shannon Kaestle 16 00:33:59 10:57
15 347 29 Courtney McAllister 15 00:34:26 11:05
16 369 172 Danielle Lehrer 15 00:35:45 11:31
17 390 113 Lindsey Wolf 15 00:37:42 12:08
18 397 453 Kristi Giller 16 00:37:50 12:11
19 399 543 Lauren Verno 16 00:37:52 12:12
20 439 105 Kristen Garcia 15 00:41:36 13:24
21 476 277 Amanda Mucha 16 00:46:25 14:57
22 504 349 Lea Delosa 16 00:53:50 17:20
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 226 290 Derek Kahler 21 00:29:39 9:33
2 423 271 Nathan Aaron 24 00:39:41 12:47
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 70 463 Trisha Cicero 21 00:24:10 7:47
2 144 244 Jessica MacLeod 24 00:26:58 8:41
3 185 462 Jennifer Gutierrez 21 00:28:12 9:05
4 212 639 Lindsey Crilly 22 00:29:14 9:25
5 217 555 Candace Lauder 24 00:29:29 9:30
6 300 264 Angela Stacher 24 00:32:05 10:20
7 321 206 Stephanie Ayala 20 00:33:19 10:44
8 322 10 Lisa Korfin 23 00:33:21 10:44
9 352 53 Julia Bardelang 22 00:34:47 11:12
10 376 122 Yolanda Welke 21 00:36:30 11:45
11 377 161 Jaimie Korstjens 22 00:36:34 11:46
12 398 484 Logan Kopp 20 00:37:50 12:11
13 413 434 Eileen Aguiar 24 00:38:49 12:30
14 420 350 Camille Delosa 20 00:39:24 12:41
15 515 298 Priya Ragoonanan 24 00:55:07 17:45
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 35 34 Erik Rathell 26 00:22:09 7:08
2 98 165 Ethan Copersito 26 00:25:25 8:11
3 166 569 Jeffrey Holland 26 00:27:38 8:54
4 177 608 Michael Barnett 28 00:27:57 9:00
5 220 636 Scott Striet 28 00:29:32 9:31
6 229 49 Cory Laub 29 00:29:44 9:35
7 256 265 Tj Stacher 29 00:30:24 9:47
8 297 245 Aaron Wade 29 00:32:01 10:19
9 307 285 Eric Ponzan 25 00:32:31 10:28
10 445 269 Brian Montalvo 27 00:42:16 13:36
11 451 71 Aaron Berman 28 00:42:58 13:50
12 492 50 Alan Gomez 28 00:51:25 16:33
13 511 654 Scott Braggs 27 00:54:48 17:39
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 80 256 Traci Brennison 27 00:24:40 7:57
2 83 243 Marlea Zubik 28 00:24:55 8:01
3 111 167 Meghan Gaier 29 00:25:47 8:18
4 124 482 Brendal Davis 25 00:26:23 8:30
5 159 95 Molly Mitchell 26 00:27:25 8:50
6 165 162 Catharine McIntyr 28 00:27:37 8:54
7 184 61 Casey Stevens 28 00:28:09 9:04
8 214 163 Laura Sanagorski 28 00:29:25 9:28
9 221 200 Leah Goldberg 28 00:29:35 9:32
10 228 575 Kelly Marshall 27 00:29:44 9:35
11 255 185 Jane Steiner 28 00:30:24 9:47
12 275 652 Candy Sealey 28 00:31:14 10:04
13 295 488 Jessica Clarke 29 00:31:57 10:17
14 301 388 Janelle Andruskiewicz 26 00:32:05 10:20
15 336 70 Melissa Hoecherl 26 00:33:46 10:53
16 357 171 Jen Flohr 29 00:35:14 11:21
17 359 54 Heather Klem 26 00:35:20 11:23
18 362 35 Thuy Le 25 00:35:25 11:24
19 401 625 Tina David 25 00:38:07 12:16
20 403 385 Stacey Candella 29 00:38:11 12:18
21 406 140 Billee Hill 28 00:38:14 12:19
22 418 426 Marianne Bowers 27 00:39:10 12:37
23 422 257 Marcia Garcia 27 00:39:41 12:47
24 437 411 Cari Stuhr 29 00:41:32 13:23
25 444 268 Tania Montalvo 27 00:42:15 13:36
26 465 545 Naomi Poe 28 00:45:01 14:30
27 496 263 Sylvia Watts 25 00:53:26 17:12
28 510 653 Randi Pereira 26 00:54:48 17:39
29 514 646 Jill Hastie 26 00:54:55 17:41
30 523 278 Toni Ann Sanchez 28 00:59:04 19:01
31 524 579 Shawna Tillberg 28 00:59:04 19:01
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 6 201 Zachary Long 33 00:18:41 6:01
2 10 539 John Garrido 34 00:18:56 6:06
3 51 566 Billy Freeman 30 00:23:06 7:26
4 56 578 Randy Uetz 30 00:23:31 7:34
5 62 595 Elliott Figueroa 33 00:23:55 7:42
6 64 300 David Santucci 30 00:23:56 7:42
7 66 242 Edward Zubik 30 00:24:00 7:44
8 81 443 Ryan Reardon 31 00:24:46 7:59
9 95 633 Matt Hines 31 00:25:19 8:09
10 105 607 Kristopher Rich 32 00:25:39 8:16
11 113 60 Randy Tozzi 33 00:25:51 8:19
12 118 310 Robert Jakubowski 33 00:26:11 8:26
13 169 371 Christopher Keane 33 00:27:47 8:57
14 176 197 Sean Cobban 31 00:27:56 9:00
15 194 627 Oscar Mendoza 30 00:28:26 9:10
16 258 364 William Lesante 33 00:30:37 9:52
17 281 431 Oju Daniel-Kalio 31 00:31:34 10:10
18 434 610 Jose Castaneda 32 00:40:50 13:09
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 88 286 Suzanne Wong 30 00:25:07 8:05
2 97 481 Holly Hayes 31 00:25:24 8:11
3 163 153 Aleida Lima 34 00:27:27 8:50
4 171 461 Kellie Serrao 32 00:27:50 8:58
5 183 487 Allison Bolah 33 00:28:09 9:04
6 206 554 Wanda Cuevas 33 00:28:50 9:17
7 232 336 Pamela Dino 34 00:29:49 9:36
8 239 284 Lori Monaghan 32 00:30:05 9:41
9 240 57 Renata McNamara 30 00:30:06 9:42
10 249 379 Emily Greenberg 30 00:30:17 9:45
11 251 414 Beverly Wilson 34 00:30:19 9:46
12 278 444 Traci Porter 30 00:31:18 10:05
13 284 195 Erin Perger 31 00:31:37 10:11
14 292 138 Erin Blanton 31 00:31:55 10:17
15 310 287 Tiffany Ponzan 31 00:32:36 10:30
16 316 7 Islande Bonamy 31 00:33:02 10:38
17 346 250 Nina McDaniel 34 00:34:24 11:05
18 378 626 Jillian Dohler 30 00:36:35 11:47
19 424 170 Tina Cestnick 33 00:39:55 12:51
20 460 102 Carole Pfeffer 31 00:44:00 14:10
21 468 220 Renette Gabriel 34 00:45:25 14:37
22 493 352 Barbara Quenzer 32 00:51:41 16:38
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 17 396 Mark Greenwald 39 00:20:13 6:31
2 21 483 Chip Jetter 38 00:20:35 6:38
3 29 305 Robert Kronable 37 00:21:27 6:55
4 30 225 Michael Schuck 37 00:21:29 6:55
5 36 541 Todd Bennett 38 00:22:11 7:09
6 45 641 Chris Bascella 36 00:22:39 7:18
7 59 147 Sergio Radovcic 35 00:23:41 7:38
8 71 442 Tom Bratt 37 00:24:15 7:49
9 101 150 Jeremy Logan 36 00:25:34 8:14
10 103 52 Neil Postlewaite 38 00:25:39 8:16
11 123 26 Sean Milligan 39 00:26:22 8:30
12 139 186 David Muench 39 00:26:45 8:37
13 140 558 James Cramer 36 00:26:46 8:37
14 147 559 Kurt Langford 36 00:26:59 8:41
15 170 173 Ed Pickering 39 00:27:48 8:57
16 197 399 Roberto Suzuki 39 00:28:35 9:12
17 202 600 John Thrills 39 00:28:43 9:15
18 210 149 Jorge Esguerra 37 00:29:05 9:22
19 227 573 James Vega 35 00:29:39 9:33
20 230 168 Samuel Flores 36 00:29:47 9:35
21 234 11 Eric Markson 39 00:29:54 9:38
22 273 335 Molly Scaccia 37 00:31:12 10:03
23 288 236 Marc Katz 37 00:31:45 10:14
24 296 119 Gary King 37 00:31:59 10:18
25 326 368 Tom Huben 39 00:33:28 10:47
26 342 27 Ronald Magno 37 00:34:07 10:59
27 374 441 Darrod Bowers 36 00:36:05 11:37
28 425 169 John Cestnick 38 00:39:55 12:51
29 432 609 Michael Schutt 38 00:40:50 13:09
30 433 611 Michael Takiff 37 00:40:50 13:09
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 24 180 Karla Antonio 38 00:21:00 6:46
2 43 395 Christine Hiler 37 00:22:31 7:15
3 79 387 Yibirin Gineth 39 00:24:37 7:56
4 94 598 Tara Pizza 38 00:25:18 8:09
5 141 98 Michelle Eddy 35 00:26:46 8:37
6 161 20 Janine Pratt 38 00:27:27 8:50
7 181 76 Erica Cruz 39 00:28:06 9:03
8 201 605 Denise Rich 35 00:28:41 9:14
9 207 473 Jennifer Sabo 38 00:28:52 9:18
10 218 614 Sandy Calvo 39 00:29:29 9:30
11 225 152 Shannon Aiello 39 00:29:39 9:33
12 233 187 Lanae Muench 36 00:29:54 9:38
13 238 563 Francesca Morales 35 00:30:03 9:41
14 242 45 Michelle Milsom 39 00:30:11 9:43
15 269 460 Nicole Kelefas 36 00:31:05 10:01
16 270 476 Suzanne Pifer 38 00:31:06 10:01
17 306 235 Lori Katz 37 00:32:29 10:28
18 315 553 Sherry Lynn Taylor 37 00:32:56 10:37
19 324 101 Bonny Oliver 37 00:33:21 10:44
20 335 560 Deborah Shapiro 35 00:33:40 10:51
21 344 124 Jill Vassi 37 00:34:18 11:03
22 356 304 Kimberly Singer 37 00:35:04 11:17
23 358 146 Krystal Langley 36 00:35:19 11:22
24 361 199 Mayda Cobban 38 00:35:25 11:24
25 363 306 Misti Kronable 37 00:35:30 11:26
26 364 551 Sandra Leone 39 00:35:32 11:27
27 372 437 Christine Lallance 37 00:35:51 11:33
28 388 477 Jennifer Lucy 36 00:37:28 12:04
29 415 74 Sheri Wolf 39 00:38:54 12:32
30 499 366 Debbie Huben 37 00:53:39 17:16
31 502 247 Suzanne Shapiro 39 00:53:44 17:18
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 11 616 Alberto Urena 42 00:19:18 6:13
2 13 111 Orlando Ruiz 43 00:19:24 6:15
3 27 386 Sergio Yibirin 42 00:21:14 6:50
4 46 44 Michael McNerney 43 00:22:40 7:18
5 50 445 Dennis Kosabucki 40 00:23:02 7:25
6 53 402 Phil Matzat 42 00:23:19 7:30
7 61 175 Carlos Canton 41 00:23:53 7:42
8 68 465 Jose Padilla 43 00:24:06 7:46
9 74 606 Gene Sulzberger 43 00:24:18 7:50
10 78 597 Joe Mason 44 00:24:37 7:56
11 93 258 Louie Naymik 44 00:25:13 8:07
12 100 164 Robert Weisberg 43 00:25:31 8:13
13 117 51 Scott Muehlberger 41 00:26:05 8:24
14 138 55 Tommy McNamara 41 00:26:44 8:37
15 146 46 Paul Milsom 42 00:26:58 8:41
16 168 85 Carlos Toledo 42 00:27:43 8:56
17 172 479 David Coombs 43 00:27:50 8:58
18 180 472 Drew Jacobs 41 00:28:06 9:03
19 191 536 Patrick Carter 40 00:28:19 9:07
20 195 628 Guillermo Gally 42 00:28:26 9:10
21 203 126 Brian Rosen 40 00:28:45 9:16
22 208 325 Mike Williams 42 00:28:54 9:18
23 224 90 Philip Nadel 42 00:29:37 9:32
24 279 632 George Garcia 43 00:31:20 10:05
25 286 629 Wally Thomas 40 00:31:43 10:13
26 302 624 Chris Thomas 41 00:32:14 10:23
27 332 550 Jose Puerto 41 00:33:37 10:49
28 353 2 Kevin Tarquin 41 00:34:54 11:14
29 360 21 Joel Lopez 40 00:35:23 11:24
30 385 640 Russell Nelson 41 00:37:11 11:58
31 410 334 Greg Mills 42 00:38:22 12:21
32 414 450 Kenneth Feliciano 40 00:38:53 12:31
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 57 144 Esther Puerto 40 00:23:33 7:35
2 89 28 Rita Blair 40 00:25:09 8:06
3 92 630 Margaret Mc Coucet 43 00:25:13 8:07
4 106 230 Cecellia Hiott 43 00:25:42 8:17
5 107 537 Debby Rivera 44 00:25:42 8:17
6 126 447 Mia Coughlin 43 00:26:26 8:31
7 129 43 Julie Castro 40 00:26:26 8:31
8 131 123 Susan Sciandra 42 00:26:27 8:31
9 132 8 Vivian Porcelli 43 00:26:28 8:32
10 133 134 Stephanie Szabo 42 00:26:33 8:33
11 153 5 Renee Rosenthal 44 00:27:15 8:47
12 156 39 Lisa Fogel 42 00:27:23 8:49
13 173 148 J Blanco 44 00:27:52 8:59
14 186 32 Lori Battaglia 44 00:28:14 9:06
15 204 224 Becky Lee Harrington 44 00:28:47 9:16
16 209 189 Carmen Cabezudo 44 00:28:57 9:19
17 219 394 Barbara Klein 40 00:29:30 9:30
18 244 47 Lori Ann Archer 40 00:30:11 9:43
19 262 99 Teresa Clark 42 00:30:45 9:54
20 264 36 Renee Mucha 44 00:30:48 9:55
21 266 355 Gwenn Feliciano 40 00:30:56 9:58
22 271 403 Kimberly Whalen 43 00:31:10 10:02
23 298 337 Christie McVay 43 00:32:02 10:19
24 305 114 Jaime Miller 40 00:32:26 10:27
25 320 67 Lisa Stannard 42 00:33:14 10:42
26 323 190 Cecilia Trotter 43 00:33:21 10:44
27 340 280 Mairelly Rodriguez 42 00:34:04 10:58
28 355 79 Anne Butters 43 00:35:04 11:17
29 366 547 Shelly Waltman 40 00:35:35 11:27
30 368 376 Donna Hekman 40 00:35:37 11:28
31 380 291 Wendy Hunter 44 00:36:42 11:49
32 381 303 Amy Wind 44 00:36:42 11:49
33 382 369 Patricia Naftaniel 43 00:36:52 11:52
34 391 130 Sarah Martin 40 00:37:43 12:09
35 392 204 Chris Fowner 41 00:37:44 12:09
36 402 109 Stacie Hirsch 44 00:38:11 12:18
37 405 108 Giselle Basantes 43 00:38:13 12:18
38 447 96 Pier Angeli Figueroa 41 00:42:24 13:39
39 455 279 Zoila Espaillat 41 00:43:23 13:58
40 457 135 Jessica Tobey 43 00:43:55 14:09
41 464 538 Kelly Griffin 41 00:44:58 14:29
42 479 106 Randi Gocinski 43 00:47:09 15:11
43 480 86 Jeanette Toledo 40 00:47:56 15:26
44 481 253 Lisa Reichbach 43 00:48:07 15:30
45 491 196 Kim Ryan 44 00:51:03 16:26
46 495 93 Kimberly Potter 42 00:52:53 17:02
47 498 433 Lizet Aguiar 43 00:53:28 17:13
48 501 62 Kathryn Berman 40 00:53:39 17:16
49 516 581 Mildred Mathieu 43 00:55:09 17:45
50 525 333 Andrea Billen 40 01:00:51 19:36
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 5 562 Rafael Guijarro 48 00:18:32 5:58
2 15 603 Frank Power 46 00:20:01 6:27
3 16 380 Tom Kasprik 45 00:20:03 6:27
4 20 317 Luis Diaz 47 00:20:30 6:36
5 25 16 Raag Singhal 45 00:21:04 6:47
6 67 232 Arthur Duffy 49 00:24:03 7:45
7 73 160 Sonny Gunness 45 00:24:17 7:49
8 76 612 Alan Weinstock 49 00:24:27 7:53
9 84 260 Danielle Kassem 48 00:24:58 8:03
10 116 557 Robert Krauss 45 00:26:03 8:24
11 128 326 Thomas Garofalo 47 00:26:26 8:31
12 151 42 Rafael Cortes 47 00:27:09 8:45
13 164 456 Alex Zuniga 46 00:27:29 8:51
14 261 347 Humberto Blanco 45 00:30:45 9:54
15 263 594 Jeriel Campbell 45 00:30:46 9:55
16 268 22 John Bergamo 46 00:31:02 10:00
17 274 486 Fernando Souza 48 00:31:14 10:03
18 280 14 Charles Goldmacher 49 00:31:21 10:06
19 291 151 Paul Christman 49 00:31:55 10:17
20 299 421 Scott Stoudenmire 45 00:32:02 10:19
21 312 346 Eddie Arboleda 46 00:32:48 10:34
22 317 207 George Pohle 49 00:33:03 10:39
23 329 309 Guido Arancibia 48 00:33:35 10:49
24 389 215 Eric Rupert 49 00:37:36 12:07
25 443 270 Manny Montalvo 49 00:42:14 13:36
26 446 183 Ricardo Decarvalho 49 00:42:17 13:37
27 459 274 Steve McGaha 48 00:43:57 14:09
28 482 401 Joe Wolczanski 49 00:49:46 16:01
29 486 214 Charles Holoubek 47 00:50:28 16:15
30 489 227 Michael Marion 45 00:50:59 16:25
31 506 375 Michael Naftaniel 45 00:54:13 17:27
32 519 103 Alan Garcia 46 00:55:56 18:01
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 54 17 Lisa Kay Mao 45 00:23:23 7:32
2 85 80 Betty Gambill 45 00:24:59 8:03
3 108 121 Janice Herbert-Bates 45 00:25:44 8:17
4 112 634 Laura Montanaro 49 00:25:49 8:19
5 115 556 Carol Krauss 47 00:25:59 8:22
6 154 104 Debbie Garcia 46 00:27:16 8:47
7 167 59 Nancy Ojea 49 00:27:43 8:56
8 174 133 Diane Mitchell 46 00:27:53 8:59
9 190 651 Carey Morgan 49 00:28:18 9:07
10 198 354 Sharon Vollmer 46 00:28:36 9:13
11 205 361 Julie Goldman 47 00:28:50 9:17
12 247 30 Carolyn McAllister 48 00:30:12 9:44
13 252 343 Jodi Campos 45 00:30:20 9:46
14 254 218 Laura Bernstein 48 00:30:21 9:47
15 260 351 Lucia Souza 46 00:30:41 9:53
16 267 145 Jackie Rimler 46 00:30:56 9:58
17 282 205 June Rifenbury 49 00:31:34 10:10
18 314 572 Ann Karay 45 00:32:52 10:35
19 333 248 Bettina Heift 47 00:33:40 10:50
20 343 233 Yvette Rosa 46 00:34:16 11:02
21 365 228 Mari Middleton 46 00:35:34 11:27
22 370 404 Rosanne Mathews 46 00:35:46 11:31
23 386 174 Lynn Stern 46 00:37:14 11:59
24 407 276 Linda Laviano 47 00:38:16 12:19
25 427 211 Dawn Walkowski 49 00:40:22 13:00
26 456 125 Jenny Wuenschel 46 00:43:55 14:08
27 469 193 Lisa Shapiro 47 00:45:32 14:40
28 500 118 Amy Norris 47 00:53:39 17:16
29 505 348 Caress Delosa 45 00:53:50 17:20
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 32 58 Joe Ojea 50 00:21:45 7:00
2 60 23 Leighton Bewley 54 00:23:45 7:39
3 77 312 John Wells 50 00:24:31 7:54
4 91 288 Brad Gammon 53 00:25:11 8:07
5 134 6 Mark Schaum 51 00:26:35 8:34
6 290 362 Steve Camp 54 00:31:53 10:16
7 341 40 Gary Landau 53 00:34:06 10:59
8 350 638 Bradley Burkhardt 53 00:34:34 11:08
9 430 432 Manuel Aguiar 53 00:40:27 13:02
10 466 643 Pierre Samaha 50 00:45:17 14:35
11 478 344 Joseph Campos 50 00:46:53 15:06
12 521 363 Christopher Goldman 53 00:57:44 18:35
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 44 480 Anniebee Stemer 52 00:22:32 7:16
2 47 552 Cynthia Raes Barnard 54 00:22:48 7:21
3 48 647 Jackie Kroupa 50 00:22:55 7:23
4 65 329 Patricia Wells 51 00:23:56 7:43
5 158 234 Chantal Beauregard 50 00:27:24 8:49
6 200 296 Lee Ann Hoglievina 51 00:28:39 9:14
7 222 397 Shelley Stein 52 00:29:36 9:32
8 283 202 Deborah Grayson 53 00:31:36 10:11
9 285 360 Linda Camp 50 00:31:40 10:12
10 325 318 Marcia Heap 52 00:33:24 10:45
11 408 131 Candice Roth 52 00:38:18 12:20
12 412 15 Lynn Goldmacher 51 00:38:45 12:29
13 419 427 Susan Kemnuir 52 00:39:11 12:37
14 428 209 Sandi Archambeau 53 00:40:22 13:00
15 436 184 Pamy Leto 50 00:41:27 13:21
16 487 213 Shirleen Holoubek 51 00:50:29 16:15
17 494 365 Susan Vodola 50 00:51:41 16:39
18 509 308 Amy Arancibia 53 00:54:28 17:32
19 512 644 Doreer Dillon 53 00:54:54 17:41
20 513 645 Gepi Van Honswyk 50 00:54:55 17:41
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 8 449 Jeff Powers 55 00:18:51 6:04
2 12 544 Louis Molina 57 00:19:20 6:14
3 23 212 Earnest Mitchell 58 00:20:40 6:39
4 26 568 Art Dance 57 00:21:10 6:49
5 33 413 Sal Barbera 59 00:22:04 7:06
6 34 455 Craig Davis 55 00:22:08 7:08
7 63 400 Thomas Becht 59 00:23:55 7:42
8 259 38 Jay Riegelhaupt 59 00:30:40 9:53
9 265 37 Jay Friedman 55 00:30:49 9:55
10 417 382 Joseph Coslett 56 00:39:08 12:36
11 517 409 Raymond Kennedy 58 00:55:09 17:45
12 522 419 David Poplawski 55 00:57:45 18:36
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 213 564 Crystal Doumis-Brown 57 00:29:15 9:25
2 235 56 Sandra Desouza 58 00:29:58 9:39
3 426 407 Sherri Barbera 57 00:40:01 12:53
4 448 297 Elise Hogan 58 00:42:38 13:44
5 467 383 Loreen Candella 58 00:45:23 14:37
6 497 262 Jacquelyn Cook 56 00:53:28 17:13
7 518 410 Vaylu Maymon 57 00:55:10 17:46
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 40 574 Jeffrey Roseman 60 00:22:19 7:11
2 75 596 Larry Byrne 60 00:24:19 7:50
3 137 405 Dennis Diem 63 00:26:43 8:36
4 149 700 John Palmateer 61 00:27:06 8:44
5 241 359 Edward Mostal 61 00:30:09 9:43
6 453 316 Peter Gould 62 00:43:03 13:52
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 237 19 Monique St-Cyr 64 00:30:01 9:40
2 246 452 Mary Ann Healy 63 00:30:12 9:44
3 349 177 Susan Wanderman 64 00:34:31 11:07
4 454 315 Hilary Gould 61 00:43:03 13:52
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 109 540 Roger Lacasse 67 00:25:45 8:18
2 155 602 Jon Plotkin 67 00:27:22 8:49
3 160 448 Edward Simonian 68 00:27:25 8:50
4 308 474 Tom Tapp 67 00:32:31 10:28
5 442 97 Marvin Goodman 69 00:41:48 13:28
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 328 128 Nola Zeltwanger 69 00:33:32 10:48
2 351 176 Carol Gorman 66 00:34:41 11:10
3 373 390 Traudi Degiacomi 67 00:35:59 11:35
4 400 1 Barbara Kroetz 69 00:37:58 12:14
5 477 84 Julia Rodriguez 66 00:46:46 15:03
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 110 210 Anthony Orofino 72 00:25:45 8:18
2 287 65 Steven Gure 73 00:31:45 10:13
3 294 194 Harold Wright 74 00:31:56 10:17
4 337 231 Jim Burns 74 00:33:50 10:54
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 345 66 Ruth Gure 71 00:34:23 11:04
2 371 451 Barbara Boutin 73 00:35:50 11:32
3 475 4 Nancy Burkhardt 70 00:46:23 14:56
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 231 188 Aaron Ouazana 75 00:29:48 9:36
2 245 570 Hy Dashelsky 77 00:30:11 9:43
3 313 613 Ken Orner 78 00:32:49 10:34
4 409 320 Ira Brotman 76 00:38:20 12:21
5 429 217 Howard Kestenbaum 77 00:40:25 13:01
6 449 127 William Zeltwanger 75 00:42:52 13:48
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace