RACE RESULTS BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING
Gold Coast Runners
Presents
The 4th Annual Run Through Central Park
5K Race Results
Plantation, Florida February 15, 2009

Race Name


Top Three Overall Male

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Bib Time Pace
1 1 Mike Korir 33 6 00:15:00 4:50
2 2 Jon Williams 40 1 00:17:21 5:35
3 3 Marcos Perez 28 4 00:17:55 5:46
Race Name

Race Name


Top Three Overall Female

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Bib Time Pace
1 8 Ashley Andress 24 363 00:19:01 6:07
2 11 Anna Tunnicliffe 26 274 00:19:14 6:12
3 21 Eileen Posgay 45 10 00:20:55 6:44
Race Name

Race Name


Top Master Male

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Bib Time Pace
1 5 Mike Tolzmann 46 154 00:18:21 5:55
Race Name

Race Name


Top Master Female

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Bib Time Pace
1 31 Marci Kirsch 52 12 00:21:33 6:57
Race Name

Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Bib Time Pace
1 50 Carter Frank 10 61 00:22:58 7:24
2 77 Justin Braswell 10 104 00:24:37 7:56
3 96 Elan Rasabi 14 448 00:25:00 8:03
4 97 Jordan Barrett 13 366 00:25:01 8:03
5 102 Billy Begg 13 515 00:25:21 8:10
6 105 Joey Levy 13 503 00:25:33 8:14
7 117 Jeremy Green Jimenez 13 125 00:26:00 8:22
8 139 Wayne Wilde 14 329 00:26:44 8:37
9 167 Jonathan Proby 13 131 00:27:53 8:59
10 185 Christopher Wilde 12 328 00:28:28 9:10
11 209 Tyler Braswell 12 105 00:29:50 9:37
12 217 Austin Augustus 10 362 00:30:10 9:43
13 220 Dylan Pulitano 10 285 00:30:28 9:49
14 237 Nicholas Marino 7 318 00:31:10 10:02
15 313 Carter Billen 11 461 00:36:21 11:42
16 345 Logan Simons 8 350 00:39:10 12:37
17 350 Hunter Billen-Mills 5 462 00:39:23 12:41
18 442 Kobe Levy 7 327 01:12:28 23:20
19 443 Bryce Levy 5 326 01:12:34 23:22
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Bib Time Pace
1 30 Erin Begg 14 516 00:21:30 6:56
2 90 Camille Camacho 14 136 00:24:54 8:01
3 93 Lauren Reynolds 13 23 00:24:57 8:02
4 144 Molly Begg 10 514 00:26:59 8:41
5 224 Brittney Walters 13 130 00:30:37 9:52
6 230 Sydney Scheinberg 11 422 00:30:59 9:59
7 307 Megann Reuss 13 405 00:35:31 11:26
8 314 Jennifer Reuss 12 406 00:36:26 11:44
9 315 Emily Lehman 10 91 00:36:33 11:46
10 356 Alexis Butt 13 162 00:40:16 12:58
11 384 Samantha Butt 14 112 00:45:39 14:42
12 397 Brianna Horland 10 355 00:48:31 15:37
13 420 Autumn Bergen 10 386 00:56:11 18:05
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Bib Time Pace
1 4 Daniel Specter 17 376 00:18:19 5:54
2 27 Bryan David 17 8 00:21:18 6:52
3 71 Ahron Rasabi 15 447 00:24:26 7:52
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Bib Time Pace
1 212 Mindi Kirsch 16 68 00:29:59 9:39
2 258 Cassie Thompson 16 417 00:31:58 10:18
3 326 Liat Lifshitz 17 241 00:37:47 12:10
4 327 Meshi Shoshana 16 261 00:37:48 12:10
5 432 Jessica Voeller 16 452 01:04:27 20:45
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Bib Time Pace
1 26 Todd Wilson 23 272 00:21:15 6:51
2 28 Adrian Martinez 24 196 00:21:20 6:52
3 44 Chad Steinberg 24 275 00:22:36 7:17
4 113 Ramiro Valdes 22 341 00:25:55 8:21
5 129 Michael Ferriani 23 338 00:26:27 8:31
6 200 Misael De La Torre 23 306 00:29:11 9:24
7 215 Bryan Kalish 23 170 00:30:04 9:41
8 277 Kelvin Vrbaez 21 424 00:33:26 10:46
9 316 Eric Strzalkowski 22 374 00:36:44 11:50
10 324 Michael Mejia 21 435 00:37:43 12:09
11 430 Chris Marchese 24 317 00:59:53 19:17
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Bib Time Pace
1 112 Amanda Barker 20 513 00:25:52 8:20
2 145 Leighann Crawford 22 218 00:27:00 8:42
3 155 Mallerie Hembd 22 87 00:27:22 8:49
4 175 Erica Rockey 21 199 00:28:11 9:05
5 196 Candace Lauder 24 292 00:29:02 9:21
6 216 Rachel Weiss 24 189 00:30:04 9:41
7 227 Danielle Daily 22 290 00:30:47 9:55
8 284 Carla Novello 24 249 00:34:07 10:59
9 285 Annalise Fernandez 23 426 00:34:12 11:01
10 289 Katie Hernandez 20 167 00:34:20 11:03
11 297 Summer Swindell 20 153 00:35:03 11:17
12 348 Michelle Chavez 22 122 00:39:14 12:38
13 349 Erin O'Donnell 21 294 00:39:22 12:41
14 383 Danielle De Matteis 20 367 00:45:27 14:38
15 401 Viktoria Ekelund 23 333 00:48:54 15:45
16 424 Elizabeth Cabello 20 356 00:57:44 18:35
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Bib Time Pace
1 25 Lester Huffer 29 473 00:21:12 6:50
2 32 David Gibson 26 33 00:21:41 6:59
3 51 Duke Marren 28 198 00:23:02 7:25
4 59 Zachary Bollinger 26 283 00:23:36 7:36
5 70 Gustavo Junco 29 51 00:24:24 7:52
6 79 Justin Leo 27 179 00:24:40 7:57
7 98 Sean Gerber 25 304 00:25:05 8:05
8 101 John Lorenzo 26 193 00:25:19 8:09
9 106 Roger Morales 25 54 00:25:35 8:14
10 110 Matt Pittinaro 27 38 00:25:51 8:20
11 125 Michael Safra 28 70 00:26:17 8:28
12 142 Barry Rumble 26 169 00:26:52 8:39
13 179 Aaron Novello 28 250 00:28:15 9:06
14 201 Scott Streit 28 266 00:29:16 9:25
15 213 Kenneth Rodriguez 26 63 00:30:02 9:40
16 222 Brian McInerney 27 437 00:30:33 9:50
17 243 Ronnie Santana 26 384 00:31:19 10:05
18 249 Orlando Laso 29 183 00:31:33 10:10
19 264 Peter Plummer 25 301 00:32:44 10:32
20 311 Jason Katz 29 235 00:36:08 11:38
21 407 Clint Ekelund 27 334 00:50:12 16:10
22 417 Zaid Muvdi 25 247 00:56:01 18:02
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Bib Time Pace
1 36 Erica Seamon 29 259 00:22:00 7:05
2 45 Carla Gorman 28 449 00:22:36 7:17
3 57 Kelly Cook 26 402 00:23:29 7:34
4 60 Melissa Keefe 26 425 00:23:50 7:41
5 76 Shannon Tucker 29 286 00:24:35 7:55
6 84 Krista Geary 27 372 00:24:46 7:59
7 141 Adee Rasabi 27 446 00:26:46 8:37
8 161 Kelley Goethals 29 46 00:27:35 8:53
9 178 Katherine Logan 26 391 00:28:14 9:06
10 218 Susan Mennig 25 459 00:30:11 9:43
11 225 Brooke Justice 28 450 00:30:38 9:52
12 242 Danielle Will 26 342 00:31:15 10:04
13 246 Kristin Streit 27 267 00:31:23 10:06
14 251 Kathleen Ciccarone 28 212 00:31:43 10:13
15 253 Nicole Roldan 25 40 00:31:47 10:14
16 256 Melissa Hoecherl 26 454 00:31:54 10:16
17 260 Chantel Mears 25 53 00:32:25 10:26
18 266 Elizabeth Benavides 29 143 00:32:47 10:33
19 272 Gretchen Shimpeno 28 499 00:33:06 10:40
20 274 Michelle Hood 27 330 00:33:16 10:43
21 309 Katie Lade 27 27 00:36:00 11:36
22 318 Ashley Briggs 25 457 00:36:51 11:52
23 319 Bricole Reincke 27 442 00:36:51 11:52
24 334 Lisa Grella 29 222 00:38:13 12:18
25 352 Teal Crossin 29 152 00:39:23 12:41
26 359 Cari Stuhr 29 126 00:41:00 13:12
27 408 Toni Ann Sanchez 28 456 00:51:17 16:31
28 409 Shawna Tillberg 28 490 00:51:17 16:31
29 414 Jillian Cogan 25 348 00:55:06 17:45
30 416 Katherine Kershaw 26 239 00:56:01 18:02
31 418 Veronica Arbelaez 26 202 00:56:02 18:02
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Bib Time Pace
1 20 Kris Tucker 33 287 00:20:48 6:42
2 65 Jorge Vega 30 142 00:24:12 7:48
3 81 Ryan White 34 270 00:24:44 7:58
4 83 Steven Robsen 33 361 00:24:46 7:59
5 86 David Glibowski 32 477 00:24:49 8:00
6 103 Shane Guice 33 486 00:25:24 8:11
7 119 Sean Cobban 31 215 00:26:02 8:23
8 138 Anthony Hamedl 33 225 00:26:43 8:36
9 154 Andrew Irelan 32 58 00:27:19 8:48
10 169 Juan Figone 32 468 00:27:57 9:00
11 180 Mike Hirsch 32 231 00:28:19 9:07
12 182 Kevin Mc Clintock 33 188 00:28:25 9:09
13 183 Jd Clements 32 213 00:28:26 9:09
14 195 Victor Olshansky 34 251 00:28:59 9:20
15 223 Brandon Candee 33 436 00:30:33 9:50
16 235 Ryan Shimpeno 32 64 00:31:07 10:01
17 273 Michael Mc Cahill 31 416 00:33:10 10:41
18 300 Curtis Christian 30 210 00:35:05 11:18
19 337 Jesse Leonard 33 467 00:38:24 12:22
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Bib Time Pace
1 29 Julie West 34 34 00:21:23 6:53
2 52 Kelley Jackson 34 233 00:23:04 7:26
3 61 Daniele Scott 31 85 00:23:55 7:42
4 89 Tammy Edwards 32 192 00:24:54 8:01
5 104 Meagan Bradley 31 389 00:25:29 8:13
6 123 Bridget Schneiderman 30 115 00:26:04 8:24
7 132 Amber Owen 32 93 00:26:32 8:33
8 188 Cherie Stetkar 34 265 00:28:36 9:13
9 198 Kelly Ooten 34 288 00:29:07 9:23
10 208 Christina Dailey 34 388 00:29:47 9:35
11 240 Erin Blanton 31 204 00:31:12 10:03
12 257 Anne Guice 31 485 00:31:54 10:16
13 263 Meghan Brooks 31 55 00:32:38 10:31
14 278 Michele Safra 32 158 00:33:33 10:48
15 282 Wendy Clements 34 214 00:33:52 10:55
16 286 Cari Hartman 32 230 00:34:13 11:01
17 296 Jessica Marino 34 244 00:35:02 11:17
18 298 Joann Mandoerg 33 13 00:35:03 11:17
19 302 Melissa Vanessendelft 34 276 00:35:17 11:22
20 320 Fernande Seide 31 315 00:36:55 11:53
21 332 Liz Rodriguez 31 360 00:38:04 12:15
22 358 Traci Markopoulos 33 392 00:40:56 13:11
23 360 Amy Diepenbrock 33 220 00:41:13 13:16
24 381 Antonina Gaynor 34 483 00:44:00 14:10
25 385 Jennifer Alexander 30 370 00:46:32 14:59
26 431 Kelli Covet 31 316 00:59:54 19:17
27 441 Pam Zorsky 34 106 01:07:27 21:43
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Bib Time Pace
1 13 Mark Greenwall 39 42 00:19:31 6:17
2 14 Fernando David 39 219 00:19:45 6:22
3 35 John Harring 39 227 00:21:53 7:03
4 38 Jeff Cap 38 65 00:22:06 7:07
5 40 Darren Brodsky 39 205 00:22:19 7:11
6 42 Brett Egusa 38 298 00:22:34 7:16
7 56 Juan Ulfe 39 67 00:23:26 7:33
8 58 Thomas Dougherty 38 280 00:23:32 7:35
9 73 Timothy Ortiz 35 279 00:24:28 7:53
10 108 Orlando Tejada Jr. 36 380 00:25:38 8:15
11 109 Stephen Andreades 36 420 00:25:47 8:18
12 120 Adam Hofstein 37 471 00:26:03 8:23
13 122 Derik Alexander 38 195 00:26:04 8:24
14 124 Mike Jacobs 37 411 00:26:09 8:25
15 126 Joseph Mercogliano 36 299 00:26:19 8:29
16 134 John Switter 39 307 00:26:35 8:34
17 143 Matthew Seamon 38 260 00:26:58 8:41
18 147 Phil Harris 37 228 00:27:02 8:42
19 149 Joel Wasserman 37 20 00:27:05 8:44
20 150 Dennis Lawdan 39 114 00:27:06 8:44
21 181 Joel Francisco 36 340 00:28:23 9:08
22 194 Jason Tappan 38 98 00:28:57 9:19
23 202 Rick Markson 39 119 00:29:20 9:27
24 203 Javier Ballesteros 35 300 00:29:29 9:30
25 210 Robert Juskiewicz 36 396 00:29:52 9:37
26 221 Tony Pulitano 36 284 00:30:28 9:49
27 252 John Marino 37 186 00:31:45 10:13
28 270 Howard Foster 36 495 00:32:56 10:36
29 275 Omar Madrano 35 150 00:33:23 10:45
30 365 Marc Salpeter 37 258 00:41:53 13:29
31 437 Mark Quinlan 38 109 01:06:28 21:24
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Bib Time Pace
1 46 Christine Hiler 37 43 00:22:39 7:18
2 63 Erin McMahon 35 444 00:24:04 7:45
3 72 Felicia Roura 38 134 00:24:28 7:53
4 115 Giselle Auffant 39 76 00:25:57 8:21
5 146 Leah Begg 39 517 00:27:01 8:42
6 152 Thea Basler 36 174 00:27:16 8:47
7 162 Suzanne Harring 38 226 00:27:36 8:53
8 176 Mimi Werble 39 66 00:28:11 9:05
9 187 Paige Sattler 37 71 00:28:30 9:11
10 204 Kari Fuge 38 185 00:29:31 9:30
11 244 Tonya Cook 39 73 00:31:21 10:06
12 245 M. Bridget O Connor 37 74 00:31:21 10:06
13 248 Tara Marino 36 319 00:31:30 10:09
14 250 Tracy Figone 37 460 00:31:35 10:10
15 261 Lisa Roppolo 39 255 00:32:26 10:27
16 262 Lisa Pinder 37 453 00:32:28 10:27
17 304 Fida Majzoub 38 381 00:35:24 11:24
18 305 Laura Vargas 37 17 00:35:26 11:25
19 329 Marilee Duran 37 137 00:38:02 12:15
20 336 Laurette Homan 38 232 00:38:19 12:20
21 339 Katherine Ortiz 39 491 00:38:41 12:28
22 351 Denise Blaine 35 277 00:39:23 12:41
23 357 Selina Hightower 36 191 00:40:46 13:08
24 364 Leslie Lawoan 39 163 00:41:51 13:29
25 366 Allison Salpeter 36 257 00:41:54 13:29
26 367 Holly Tucker 37 269 00:42:10 13:35
27 377 Valerie Prado 36 482 00:43:25 13:59
28 390 Karrie Sabillon 38 313 00:47:05 15:10
29 393 Michelle Juskiewicz 35 397 00:48:01 15:28
30 394 Anne Brodsky 35 206 00:48:04 15:29
31 421 Lorri Bergen 39 387 00:56:11 18:05
32 439 Karen Zorsky 38 182 01:07:21 21:41
33 440 Kristina Quinlan 36 108 01:07:22 21:41
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Bib Time Pace
1 6 Jasper Bell 42 2 00:18:23 5:56
2 22 Mark Williams 40 271 00:20:58 6:45
3 43 Gustavo Medosky 42 352 00:22:34 7:16
4 47 Jerry Layne 40 7 00:22:46 7:20
5 55 Tomas Sanchez 44 190 00:23:15 7:29
6 62 John Datca 42 86 00:24:02 7:45
7 78 Derrick Jones 40 296 00:24:37 7:56
8 82 Andrew Thomas 42 31 00:24:45 7:58
9 100 Rick Colbachini 43 394 00:25:18 8:09
10 114 Mike Jasinski 44 161 00:25:56 8:21
11 135 Elliot Levy 40 520 00:26:38 8:35
12 137 Darryl Levy 41 302 00:26:42 8:36
13 140 Johnny Guimaraes 42 223 00:26:45 8:37
14 156 Carlo Ligotti 40 242 00:27:25 8:50
15 164 Jeffrey Bross 44 523 00:27:39 8:54
16 170 Calogero Tramonte 43 496 00:27:57 9:00
17 174 James Caruso 43 209 00:28:11 9:05
18 211 Ian Weinstein 42 168 00:29:55 9:38
19 247 Mike Barrett 44 365 00:31:26 10:07
20 292 Tony Smith 43 184 00:34:38 11:09
21 368 Paul Andrianis 42 175 00:42:11 13:35
22 369 Eric Augustus 42 337 00:42:11 13:35
23 400 Stephen Braswell 43 107 00:48:44 15:41
24 404 Victor Kuck 41 346 00:49:08 15:49
25 419 William Bergen 43 385 00:56:10 18:05
26 429 Manuel Marino 41 511 00:59:41 19:13
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Bib Time Pace
1 34 Claudine Broyles 40 207 00:21:53 7:03
2 41 Ruth Augustus 41 312 00:22:24 7:13
3 75 Shannon Stone 40 94 00:24:32 7:54
4 121 Katrina Davenport 44 289 00:26:03 8:23
5 127 Lisa Brown 42 180 00:26:20 8:29
6 128 Mary Mangines 43 474 00:26:26 8:31
7 131 Jane Marino 41 133 00:26:31 8:32
8 148 Trish Drotar 44 145 00:27:04 8:43
9 151 Amy Freund 40 512 00:27:13 8:46
10 153 Amy Harrison 40 229 00:27:17 8:47
11 159 Jeannie Rasabi 41 445 00:27:31 8:52
12 184 Raquel Hernandez 43 99 00:28:27 9:10
13 197 Mary Beth Comuzzi 40 216 00:29:06 9:22
14 205 Kimberly Mc Cusher-Reuss 44 404 00:29:37 9:32
15 231 Jill Casas 43 431 00:31:01 9:59
16 233 Carol Paquette 43 305 00:31:05 10:01
17 236 Mary Schuldt 41 432 00:31:07 10:01
18 267 Karen Dunne 42 15 00:32:49 10:34
19 283 Pam Reynolds 44 22 00:34:03 10:58
20 287 Elizabeth Guimaraes 43 224 00:34:13 11:01
21 290 Donna Jeffries 42 358 00:34:26 11:05
22 294 Janet Krieger 43 48 00:34:46 11:12
23 306 Polly Yero 44 18 00:35:26 11:25
24 312 Cindy Kahari 44 69 00:36:09 11:39
25 325 Jill Viola 42 57 00:37:43 12:09
26 330 Diane Allen 43 504 00:38:02 12:15
27 333 Kathryn Carmichael 40 32 00:38:11 12:18
28 342 Holly Gewant 44 409 00:38:59 12:33
29 344 Jennifer Waldman 42 475 00:39:07 12:36
30 354 Kimberly Fernander 40 25 00:39:39 12:46
31 373 Damary Camacho 40 135 00:42:20 13:38
32 380 Mindy Scheinberg 43 421 00:43:46 14:06
33 388 Dori Cousley 40 217 00:46:58 15:07
34 392 Diana Pereira 42 478 00:47:05 15:10
35 399 Andrea Billen 40 439 00:48:41 15:41
36 405 Sophie Mailloux 44 353 00:49:12 15:51
37 406 Denise Horland 44 354 00:49:12 15:51
38 423 Cynthia Bahoot 41 487 00:57:32 18:32
39 425 Susan Kaplan 41 293 00:57:56 18:39
40 433 Michelle Voeller 40 470 01:04:28 20:45
41 436 Kimberle Warren 43 101 01:06:27 21:24
42 438 Jennifer Elmore 41 100 01:07:16 21:39
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Bib Time Pace
1 9 Dean Derenzo 46 455 00:19:07 6:10
2 10 Allen Notkin 47 3 00:19:08 6:10
3 12 Humberto Vidal 45 62 00:19:16 6:13
4 16 Tom Pinkerton 47 47 00:20:19 6:33
5 17 Rolando Anton 49 5 00:20:37 6:39
6 19 Gregory Testa 47 44 00:20:47 6:42
7 37 Andrew Tate 48 497 00:22:00 7:05
8 39 Bill Begg 45 518 00:22:13 7:09
9 54 Michael Parker 47 253 00:23:09 7:27
10 64 Lance Napier 48 379 00:24:10 7:47
11 74 Howard Harrison 48 79 00:24:31 7:54
12 133 Dale Cohen 47 35 00:26:32 8:33
13 157 John McDonough 46 484 00:27:29 8:51
14 160 Jaime Garcia 46 159 00:27:33 8:52
15 191 Larry Massey 46 9 00:28:38 9:13
16 199 Chadwick Wagner 48 181 00:29:11 9:24
17 234 Kurt Kowalski 46 173 00:31:06 10:01
18 239 Paul Christman 49 211 00:31:12 10:03
19 254 David Ostran 45 500 00:31:52 10:16
20 276 Tommy Butt 45 113 00:33:26 10:46
21 291 Michael Williamson 45 157 00:34:33 11:08
22 295 Paul Dinardo 48 41 00:34:57 11:15
23 310 Kevin Gurney 46 481 00:36:00 11:36
24 328 Louie Gransteed 45 335 00:37:59 12:14
25 346 David Simons 47 351 00:39:10 12:37
26 353 Ricardo De Carvalho 49 29 00:39:31 12:44
27 372 Rick Sullivan 45 59 00:42:17 13:37
28 427 Keith Camilo 47 309 00:59:40 19:13
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Bib Time Pace
1 33 Susie Bell 45 463 00:21:49 7:02
2 69 Christine Bass 48 401 00:24:23 7:51
3 88 Julie Naveira 48 314 00:24:53 8:01
4 95 Melissa Garreans 46 37 00:25:00 8:03
5 118 Angela Winningham 45 45 00:26:02 8:23
6 172 Lori Shepard 47 412 00:28:08 9:04
7 173 Lisa Wasserman 45 322 00:28:10 9:04
8 177 Susan Walters 49 129 00:28:12 9:05
9 190 Robin Massey 46 21 00:28:38 9:13
10 192 Christine Samuels 45 369 00:28:45 9:16
11 238 Jodi Campos 45 493 00:31:11 10:02
12 269 Lauren Apollo 45 521 00:32:56 10:36
13 288 Kimberly Roundtree 45 124 00:34:15 11:02
14 321 Paige Lehman 47 90 00:37:17 12:00
15 323 Lynn Barrett 47 364 00:37:42 12:08
16 335 Dixie Williamson 48 156 00:38:18 12:20
17 340 Rachel Reardon 46 476 00:38:46 12:29
18 343 Lisa Thompson 45 418 00:39:05 12:35
19 347 Margaret Tempero 47 522 00:39:10 12:37
20 371 Daphne Sullivan 45 60 00:42:17 13:37
21 374 Annette Hall 48 149 00:42:20 13:38
22 387 Renee Sarmiento 47 72 00:46:55 15:06
23 396 Deborah Geary 48 373 00:48:10 15:31
24 411 Luanne Seidl 48 320 00:53:29 17:13
25 412 Yvonne Kalil-Cobos 48 323 00:53:30 17:13
26 434 Sue La Ckore 47 50 01:04:28 20:45
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Bib Time Pace
1 15 Gary Silver 52 501 00:20:02 6:27
2 53 Joseph Healey 50 30 00:23:05 7:26
3 68 Gary Klemme 54 345 00:24:21 7:51
4 80 Glenn Wiltshire 54 148 00:24:40 7:57
5 94 Mark Morgan 52 165 00:24:59 8:03
6 193 Jerry Newcombe 52 441 00:28:51 9:17
7 219 Daryl Zelek 51 83 00:30:23 9:47
8 228 Jeffrey Walters 50 128 00:30:56 9:58
9 265 Andrew Valentino 50 434 00:32:46 10:33
10 268 Gerald Mc Donald 53 472 00:32:52 10:35
11 299 Robert Schachner 53 166 00:35:04 11:18
12 301 Richard Jenkins 50 56 00:35:14 11:21
13 363 Carey Witkov 53 494 00:41:49 13:28
14 376 Jim O'Donnell 53 443 00:43:17 13:56
15 395 Pete Geary 54 375 00:48:08 15:30
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Bib Time Pace
1 85 Maggie Kennedy 51 238 00:24:48 7:59
2 87 Lucy Lanzar 52 88 00:24:50 8:00
3 99 Jytte Nielson 51 164 00:25:08 8:06
4 206 Laura Parker 51 254 00:29:40 9:33
5 229 Robyn Shipp 52 393 00:30:57 9:58
6 232 Sue Back 52 80 00:31:02 10:00
7 241 Veronica Logan 54 451 00:31:14 10:03
8 271 Jutta Niesel 51 138 00:33:02 10:38
9 279 Beverly Jenkins 50 429 00:33:48 10:53
10 317 Julie Zelek 50 84 00:36:47 11:51
11 322 Maria Diaz 50 410 00:37:21 12:02
12 355 Karen Lanza 51 492 00:39:53 12:50
13 378 Marie Mondestin 53 480 00:43:26 13:59
14 379 Stella Wiltshire 52 147 00:43:39 14:03
15 403 Edie Federkeil 50 347 00:49:08 15:49
16 426 Terri Brancucci 54 295 00:57:56 18:39
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Bib Time Pace
1 7 Jeff Powers 55 52 00:18:56 6:06
2 18 Gustavo Schmidt 58 11 00:20:40 6:40
3 23 Ed Norton 56 248 00:21:03 6:47
4 48 Larry Kutler 55 240 00:22:48 7:21
5 49 Dean Rusie 58 132 00:22:51 7:22
6 165 Bill Keers 55 139 00:27:42 8:55
7 171 Jeffery Silverman 59 263 00:27:57 9:00
8 259 Stanley Rosenblum 56 111 00:32:04 10:20
9 303 Jerry Shore 59 378 00:35:17 11:22
10 370 Bill Stevens 56 19 00:42:17 13:37
11 410 Lewis Solow 55 28 00:53:08 17:06
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Bib Time Pace
1 107 Pamela Richardson 55 36 00:25:38 8:15
2 158 Rita Mc Manus 57 77 00:27:30 8:51
3 214 Crystal Doumis-Brown 57 465 00:30:04 9:41
4 280 Kathleen Antona 55 200 00:33:52 10:54
5 308 Laura Silverman 57 262 00:35:37 11:28
6 331 Terry Pittinaro 59 39 00:38:03 12:15
7 361 Ruthann Lanzar 55 92 00:41:21 13:19
8 391 Eugenia Ekelund 55 331 00:47:05 15:10
9 402 Wendy Bobadilla 56 278 00:49:07 15:49
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Bib Time Pace
1 66 Larry Byrne 60 141 00:24:17 7:49
2 91 Alan Spitzer 62 264 00:24:55 8:01
3 92 Bela Kovacs 61 116 00:24:57 8:02
4 116 David Shimpeno 61 498 00:25:57 8:21
5 136 Robert La Violette 61 82 00:26:41 8:35
6 166 Ken Katz 60 237 00:27:50 8:58
7 226 Edward Mostal 61 140 00:30:38 9:52
8 293 Jim Monahan 61 245 00:34:42 11:11
9 362 Peter Tingom 63 96 00:41:32 13:22
10 386 Terry Burgess 62 371 00:46:32 14:59
11 389 Rolf Ekelund 63 332 00:47:05 15:10
12 422 Anthony Amos 62 466 00:57:32 18:31
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Bib Time Pace
1 67 Helga Brandenburg 64 428 00:24:18 7:50
2 415 Carol Bradley 61 390 00:55:58 18:01
3 435 Dot Zorsky 60 103 01:05:12 20:59
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Bib Time Pace
1 24 Al Shamoun 65 14 00:21:06 6:48
2 163 Antonio Lues 69 297 00:27:38 8:54
3 168 Edward Simonian 68 489 00:27:55 8:59
4 186 Robert Bell 65 433 00:28:30 9:11
5 281 Giancarlo Antona 67 201 00:33:52 10:54
6 341 Richard Warren 69 415 00:38:59 12:33
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Bib Time Pace
1 338 Donna Fields 65 519 00:38:28 12:23
2 375 Sherry Struble 65 268 00:42:28 13:41
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Bib Time Pace
1 111 Louis Best 72 78 00:25:51 8:20
2 130 Anthony Orofino 72 427 00:26:30 8:32
3 207 Bert Grafin 72 49 00:29:45 9:35
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Bib Time Pace
1 255 Essie Faria 73 464 00:31:53 10:16