RESULTS

RACE RESULTS BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING
Spanish River 5K Run/Walk
Race Results
Boca Raton, Florida January 10,2009

Race Name


Top Three Overall Male

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 1 47 TIM HAINES 20 00:16:54 5:27
2 2 194 HARRIE OLSTHOORN 48 00:17:51 5:45
3 3 310 JOHN OCONNELL 49 00:17:56 5:47
Race Name

Race Name


Top Three Overall Female

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 7 264 NANCY FREY 48 00:19:02 6:08
2 11 215 STEPHANIE STEVENS 00:19:42 6:21
3 16 291 NGOZI UWAH 36 00:20:25 6:35
Race Name

Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 69 263 ZACK FREY 10 00:24:46 7:59
2 92 160 TYLER ROSS 9 00:26:03 8:24
3 111 360 BEAR FRANKLIN 9 00:27:15 8:47
4 137 305 ANDREW BARRY 10 00:28:07 9:03
5 162 36 CHARLIE EDMISTON 7 00:29:09 9:23
6 176 38 DAVID EDMISTON 9 00:29:51 9:37
7 201 227 MATTHEW NADEL 9 00:30:58 9:59
8 214 391 CHRISTIAN PERUN 8 00:32:25 10:26
9 224 280 TONY WILLIAMS 10 00:33:02 10:38
10 225 343 MATTHEW GAFFEY 10 00:33:03 10:39
11 244 165 ZACHARY SADAKA 9 00:34:25 11:05
12 266 353 VINCENT POLIMENI 8 00:35:42 11:30
13 271 251 MICHAEL MARTIN 9 00:35:55 11:34
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 231 329 OLIVIA POLIMENI 9 00:33:26 10:46
2 243 150 BRIANNA POLIMENI 10 00:34:19 11:03
3 247 297 KAMRYN GREELY 7 00:34:26 11:05
4 269 312 BRITLEE MOORE 10 00:35:48 11:32
5 275 384 KRISTEN DOYLE 10 00:36:17 11:41
6 287 326 ISABELLA KLEIN 9 00:39:34 12:44
7 294 83 CARLYN SAVINO 9 00:39:50 12:50
8 301 278 NICOLE CHANDECK 9 00:40:39 13:06
9 305 35 MADISON DUKE 10 00:41:27 13:21
10 324 249 JACKIE HORVATH 10 00:46:26 14:57
11 331 322 NOELLE NORONA 8 00:48:40 15:40
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 4 281 ALDEN CHODASH 14 00:18:02 5:48
2 24 43 NICK FRENCH 14 00:21:14 6:50
3 26 119 ADRIAN FRANZONE 13 00:22:01 7:06
4 39 104 ROBERT ABBLETT 13 00:22:56 7:23
5 47 262 KYLE FREY 13 00:23:39 7:37
6 51 323 FERDINAND KLEIN 12 00:23:54 7:42
7 55 188 DAVID GLAZER 11 00:24:01 7:44
8 62 256 NICK MIDDLEBROOKS 13 00:24:17 7:49
9 77 81 HARRISON RODORMER 12 00:25:25 8:11
10 78 205 HENRY CAPANTS 12 00:25:26 8:12
11 80 368 CALEB WINFREY 12 00:25:28 8:12
12 121 254 HAYDEN TOSKI 13 00:27:37 8:54
13 136 338 NICK KOSPEL 13 00:28:07 9:03
14 143 380 CHRIS BROWN 14 00:28:25 9:09
15 170 247 TROY NISHIZAWI 12 00:29:34 9:31
16 198 330 DOMINIC POLIMENI 11 00:30:52 9:57
17 200 345 BRUNO MELO 13 00:30:58 9:58
18 245 232 BRODY WALLACE 13 00:34:25 11:05
19 273 233 SPENCER DIAZ 11 00:36:10 11:39
20 312 25 TIMMY CHILDS 11 00:44:08 14:13
21 323 213 SABASTIAN SADAKA 11 00:46:22 14:56
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 54 31 KAILEY COSTELLO 13 00:24:01 7:44
2 186 296 LORALEE ALTER 13 00:30:21 9:47
3 191 170 BROOKE SIEVERS 13 00:30:39 9:52
4 192 242 SAVANNAH SHEEHY 13 00:30:39 9:52
5 194 130 MICAYLA JOHNSON 13 00:30:46 9:55
6 195 224 GIOVANA MELO 14 00:30:47 9:55
7 207 103 REBECCA ABBLETT 13 00:31:21 10:06
8 264 361 AMALIE JORGENSEN 11 00:35:37 11:28
9 283 44 CAROLINA GARCIA 14 00:37:56 12:13
10 290 363 JOSEPHINE JORGENSEN 14 00:39:50 12:50
11 293 362 MAGGIE SCANNELL 14 00:39:50 12:50
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 17 93 THOMAS TAYLO 16 00:20:35 6:38
2 23 24 JOHN CHILDS 17 00:21:12 6:50
3 29 320 JEFFREY ELMACE 17 00:22:09 7:08
4 66 74 JAMIE PATON 17 00:24:36 7:55
5 70 341 MATHEUS MACEDO 15 00:24:54 8:01
6 330 26 JUSTIN CHILDS 16 00:48:33 15:38
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 183 133 LINDSEY KNAPP 15 00:30:05 9:41
2 230 120 GABRIELLE FRANZONE 16 00:33:25 10:46
3 263 394 KIERSTIN SUPER 18 00:35:30 11:26
4 295 318 KARINA BRENNAN 19 00:40:12 12:57
5 307 86 HANNAH SPEER 15 00:42:35 13:43
6 308 367 JESSICA GRETTER 16 00:42:35 13:43
7 317 203 JACQUELINE BAXTER 16 00:45:14 14:34
8 347 134 CAROLYN KNAPP 18 00:53:02 17:05
9 351 40 KATIE FERNANDEZ 18 00:56:04 18:03
10 352 33 MONIKA DAVILA 18 00:56:05 18:03
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 65 327 JONATHAN SCHEETS 22 00:24:36 7:55
2 97 328 LARRY HARRIS 23 00:26:18 8:28
3 118 221 ROBERT KLEINBERG 20 00:27:30 8:52
4 215 261 MATTHEW BERRY 22 00:32:28 10:27
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 48 332 PAM SHARP 23 00:23:40 7:37
2 104 346 LAUREN LEWIS 23 00:27:03 8:43
3 139 303 KRISTEN CARBONELL 24 00:28:17 9:07
4 153 15 HEATHER BRENNER 20 00:28:45 9:16
5 161 142 BETH MARTINSON 24 00:29:07 9:23
6 184 184 KATERINA DRAGANOVA 23 00:30:07 9:42
7 237 244 SARAH POPKEN 23 00:33:45 10:52
8 262 395 COURTNEY SUPER 22 00:35:30 11:26
9 280 20 KELLY CAVALLO 24 00:37:11 11:58
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 22 265 TYLER JAMES 26 00:21:12 6:50
2 36 208 ERIC HOWE 28 00:22:42 7:19
3 43 171 JASON SIGLER 25 00:23:06 7:27
4 83 85 DONALD SMITH 27 00:25:33 8:14
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 52 102 ANGELA YEHL 29 00:23:55 7:42
2 74 377 BONNIE GLASS 28 00:25:11 8:07
3 96 357 SONIA BOUKELIF 28 00:26:15 8:27
4 116 180 MEREDITH WINKELMANN 26 00:27:27 8:50
5 123 63 CATHARINE MCINTYR 28 00:27:39 8:54
6 124 65 MOLLY MITCHELL 26 00:27:40 8:55
7 250 293 MELISSA EDDINGER 28 00:34:33 11:08
8 276 356 CLAUDIA PARDO 29 00:36:19 11:42
9 299 4 RACHEL ANDERSON 29 00:40:34 13:04
10 319 173 MELANIE SMITH 27 00:45:21 14:36
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 10 28 CASEY CLEVELAND 34 00:19:38 6:20
2 12 41 MICHAEL FRANCIS 30 00:19:45 6:22
3 15 386 MARK LACHANCE 33 00:20:09 6:30
4 32 8 JOHN BELLOSO 30 00:22:25 7:13
5 33 225 MICHEL MERONCHUK 30 00:22:26 7:13
6 49 266 RYAN HAINES 30 00:23:43 7:38
7 73 339 EVAN BRAUNSTEIN 34 00:25:08 8:06
8 86 288 RYAN REARDON 31 00:25:38 8:15
9 119 111 STEVE BRENDLE 34 00:27:33 8:52
10 126 99 TIMOTHY WESTPHAL 31 00:27:48 8:57
11 145 383 DUNCAN DOYLE 31 00:28:29 9:10
12 189 98 CHRISTOPHER URBAN 34 00:30:28 9:49
13 197 172 BRIAN SMITH 34 00:30:49 9:56
14 354 211 CHAD MCBANE 31 00:59:24 19:07
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 45 167 HEATHER SCHMELE 32 00:23:27 7:33
2 94 75 MICHELLE PEARL 33 00:26:12 8:26
3 112 219 SARAH FRANKLIN 32 00:27:15 8:47
4 160 350 KRISTINA MOYLAN 33 00:29:07 9:22
5 204 166 JACKIE SCHATZ 33 00:31:01 9:59
6 206 382 TARA DELANEY 30 00:31:14 10:04
7 209 97 ROCHELLE URBAN 33 00:31:56 10:17
8 241 112 ERICA BRENDLE 33 00:34:09 11:00
9 254 52 MARISSA KINGHAM 32 00:34:52 11:14
10 258 186 STEPHANIE EARNEST 32 00:35:19 11:22
11 259 80 KELLY AND CHAR ROCHELEAU 32 00:35:21 11:23
12 309 77 STELLA QUINTERO 32 00:42:41 13:45
13 355 210 JULIE MCBANE 31 00:59:24 19:07
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 21 84 CHAD SCHMELE 35 00:21:08 6:48
2 42 5 JAMIE ARMANINI 37 00:23:06 7:26
3 46 230 SERGIO RADOVCIC 35 00:23:30 7:34
4 50 246 RICK KIPER 39 00:23:44 7:39
5 57 73 KEVIN OFFEL 35 00:24:08 7:46
6 60 351 RICK BLACKBURN 38 00:24:14 7:48
7 75 206 DEREK ERNST 37 00:25:12 8:07
8 81 193 RUSS MEADOWS 39 00:25:29 8:13
9 85 187 DEAN EHRLICH 37 00:25:38 8:15
10 99 197 BRIAN STATON 35 00:26:28 8:32
11 129 157 JASON REEVES 39 00:27:56 9:00
12 131 354 RYAN FITZWILLIAM 36 00:28:03 9:02
13 132 385 ERIC JOHNSON 38 00:28:05 9:03
14 144 182 DEREK YEE 36 00:28:28 9:10
15 146 158 MARK RHODES 39 00:28:30 9:11
16 147 304 JOHN PRIDA 36 00:28:31 9:11
17 171 220 DAVID FRANKLIN 35 00:29:37 9:32
18 282 151 ANTHONY POLIMENI 38 00:37:45 12:09
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 37 190 CHRISTINE HILER 37 00:22:43 7:19
2 127 148 CINTIA PFEIFFER 36 00:27:51 8:58
3 128 336 JULIE ROSENBERG 38 00:27:55 9:00
4 140 271 JENNA THAY 39 00:28:21 9:08
5 148 145 KRISTINA NEUMANN 38 00:28:31 9:11
6 149 217 TONIA BARNHILL 36 00:28:33 9:12
7 151 50 SUSAN KAELIN 36 00:28:44 9:15
8 158 161 TRACEY ROSSI 38 00:28:57 9:19
9 175 64 NATASHA MCMILLAN 35 00:29:50 9:36
10 180 162 DENISE ROSSI 37 00:29:59 9:39
11 212 250 KRISTA MARTIN 37 00:32:21 10:25
12 213 392 SUZANNE PERUN 38 00:32:25 10:26
13 222 37 HEATHER EDMISTON 38 00:33:02 10:38
14 240 192 SHELLEY LEONE 36 00:33:53 10:55
15 246 234 TINA DIAZ 38 00:34:26 11:05
16 249 122 SANDRA FRITH 39 00:34:32 11:07
17 288 71 GEMA NORBECK 38 00:39:34 12:45
18 300 207 KIRSTEN ERNST 37 00:40:34 13:04
19 310 191 PAIGE HUGHES 38 00:42:49 13:47
20 359 100 ASSA WITKOV 36 01:12:10 23:14
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 6 308 MARK VAN BOURGONDIEN 44 00:18:28 5:57
2 8 91 JACOBUS SWANEPOEL 42 00:19:08 6:10
3 9 311 SCOTT STURTZ 43 00:19:30 6:17
4 14 387 ORLANDO RUIZ 43 00:20:00 6:27
5 31 313 KEVIN DZIUBELD 42 00:22:22 7:12
6 44 370 PHIL MATZAT 42 00:23:20 7:31
7 53 89 GENE SULZBERGER 43 00:23:58 7:43
8 134 140 LEE MACARTHUR 40 00:28:06 9:03
9 138 238 FOTIS PAPAMICHAEL 40 00:28:10 9:04
10 174 106 TOM ABBLETT 43 00:29:49 9:36
11 203 226 PHILIP NADEL 42 00:31:00 9:59
12 232 19 PAUL CARLEY 40 00:33:27 10:46
13 257 315 SCOTT MICHAEL 43 00:35:07 11:18
14 306 34 DESMOND DUKE 40 00:41:27 13:21
15 326 178 RICHARD WILLIAMS 44 00:47:56 15:26
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 35 337 AUDREY FOLEY 43 00:22:41 7:18
2 40 286 BEA GRUMAN 41 00:22:56 7:23
3 58 379 KARA JANZEN 41 00:24:08 7:47
4 88 366 LISA GILIDEA 44 00:25:44 8:17
5 91 159 EVELYN ROSS 41 00:26:03 8:24
6 100 18 HEIDI CARAVETTE 41 00:26:43 8:36
7 105 56 LO-MAE LAI 41 00:27:08 8:44
8 106 309 FRANCESCA IMBERTI 41 00:27:09 8:45
9 133 212 ANA PHILCOX 41 00:28:05 9:03
10 135 276 KAREN RADKOWSKI 41 00:28:06 9:03
11 157 10 JOAN BLANCO 42 00:28:57 9:19
12 163 149 VIVIAN POLIMENI 40 00:29:14 9:25
13 164 152 COLLEEN POLIMENI 41 00:29:20 9:27
14 165 156 JACKIE REEVES 42 00:29:23 9:28
15 172 68 FRAN NACHLAS 42 00:29:38 9:33
16 187 359 CHERYL WILSON 42 00:30:23 9:47
17 188 375 SANDY FRIEDMAN 40 00:30:23 9:47
18 190 307 DOLORES VAN BOURGONDIEN 43 00:30:31 9:50
19 202 196 KRISTI RODRIGUEZ 44 00:30:59 9:59
20 205 90 ALIDA SWANEPOEL 42 00:31:09 10:02
21 216 274 NINA KAPLAN 44 00:32:36 10:30
22 219 59 MARGARET LONGSTRETH 44 00:32:48 10:34
23 221 164 STEPHANIE SADAKA 43 00:32:49 10:34
24 223 70 GINA NIEMI 42 00:33:02 10:38
25 233 388 REBECCA SMITHER 43 00:33:38 10:50
26 236 301 JANE REEVES 44 00:33:43 10:52
27 251 267 BETH MOFFETT 42 00:34:36 11:08
28 267 189 MARIA GLAZER 42 00:35:46 11:31
29 268 364 SUSANNE JORGENSEN 44 00:35:48 11:32
30 285 324 ANDREA KLEIN 44 00:39:06 12:35
31 315 141 MARSOL MAROTTO 43 00:45:08 14:32
32 340 105 JEANNINE ABBLETT 44 00:49:44 16:01
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 5 260 KEITH SEAGO 49 00:18:24 5:56
2 13 284 EMILIO GOMILA 46 00:19:52 6:24
3 34 355 GLEMMIE WILLIAMS 46 00:22:33 7:16
4 56 42 KYLE FRENCH 49 00:24:01 7:44
5 68 365 DAVE GILDEA 46 00:24:44 7:58
6 82 185 JIM DUNN 46 00:25:31 8:13
7 95 340 DIRK NURA 47 00:26:12 8:26
8 98 55 ROBERT KRAUSS 45 00:26:23 8:30
9 102 115 JIM DAWSON 49 00:26:59 8:41
10 103 127 EDWARD JANSEN 45 00:27:01 8:42
11 107 118 TONY FRANZONE 46 00:27:10 8:45
12 109 201 ROBERT BAXTER 47 00:27:13 8:46
13 110 373 CRAIG GOVAN 47 00:27:13 8:46
14 125 270 GARY NISHIZAKI 49 00:27:46 8:56
15 154 168 RICHARD SIEVERS 49 00:28:54 9:18
16 169 30 TIM COSTELLO 48 00:29:26 9:29
17 248 298 JAY GREELY 45 00:34:27 11:06
18 270 325 BERNT KLEIN 47 00:35:52 11:33
19 279 92 SCOTT SZARO 47 00:37:10 11:58
20 303 11 DIANE BRADLEY 48 00:40:52 13:10
21 334 146 FERNANDO NORONA 47 00:48:57 15:46
22 343 237 BERTUS VAN VUUREN 49 00:49:50 16:03
23 353 107 LOUIS BARRETTO 47 00:56:14 18:06
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 27 108 SUSIE BELL 45 00:22:03 7:06
2 30 316 KATHY ROBERTS 48 00:22:13 7:09
3 61 272 KAREN GIRARD 46 00:24:15 7:49
4 87 54 CAROL KRAUSS 47 00:25:43 8:17
5 93 116 BARBIE DAWSON 48 00:26:08 8:25
6 101 333 ALYSSA HERRMANN 45 00:26:58 8:41
7 130 352 DEBBIE DINGLE 45 00:27:56 9:00
8 141 302 JONIE CARBONELL 48 00:28:22 9:08
9 152 317 STACY MUZII 47 00:28:44 9:15
10 159 319 MARGARET ANTON 46 00:29:01 9:21
11 181 245 LISA BORG 47 00:30:00 9:40
12 193 113 BRENDA CAVALLO 45 00:30:45 9:54
13 210 335 DEB WYMAN 46 00:32:08 10:21
14 220 58 LISA LOESEL 46 00:32:48 10:34
15 226 241 SHEREE WRIGHT 49 00:33:07 10:40
16 234 48 DEANI HERRING 47 00:33:41 10:51
17 235 300 JOY TULLOCH 48 00:33:43 10:51
18 238 199 ANGEL WINGEIER 45 00:33:45 10:52
19 239 299 MONICA HECHT 45 00:33:49 10:53
20 255 143 CHERYL MAZZANARO 47 00:35:04 11:17
21 256 314 ROBIN IRELAND 45 00:35:06 11:18
22 291 169 SHARON SIEVERS 46 00:39:50 12:50
23 302 279 LUZ CHANDECK 48 00:40:40 13:06
24 313 123 ELLEN HARMAN 46 00:44:47 14:25
25 316 202 JENNIFER BAXTER 46 00:45:12 14:33
26 321 253 SHELLEY GEISLER 45 00:46:16 14:54
27 332 117 DENISE FRANZONE 45 00:48:52 15:44
28 333 95 LESLIE TIPTON 45 00:48:54 15:45
29 337 369 LAURA GRIZZLE 47 00:49:34 15:58
30 339 257 ELLEN MIDDLEBROOKS 47 00:49:44 16:01
31 342 236 ARINA VAN VUUREN 49 00:49:50 16:03
32 344 393 AMY SIMPSON 46 00:52:55 17:02
33 345 69 BARBARA NICHOLS 47 00:52:55 17:02
34 350 135 SUSAN KNAPP 47 00:53:24 17:12
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 25 6 DAVID ARNO 51 00:21:16 6:51
2 59 204 TOM BROWN 53 00:24:09 7:47
3 63 163 THOMAS ROSSI 51 00:24:23 7:51
4 67 398 RICK KRIVE 52 00:24:42 7:57
5 71 67 NATHAN NACHLAS 53 00:25:00 8:03
6 72 334 CHUCK EMERSON 52 00:25:07 8:05
7 79 258 JOEL MIDDLEBROOKS 53 00:25:27 8:12
8 120 255 SCOT TOSKI 50 00:27:35 8:53
9 167 240 STEVE WRIGHT 51 00:29:23 9:28
10 178 138 STEVE LATOS 51 00:29:53 9:38
11 208 243 DAVID POPKEN 53 00:31:24 10:07
12 218 57 MICHAEL LITEL 53 00:32:44 10:32
13 274 13 JOE BRENNER 51 00:36:14 11:40
14 304 231 GEORGE SCHOLL 53 00:41:26 13:21
15 328 292 DAN MARTIN 54 00:48:02 15:28
16 348 344 GEORGE GAFFEY 51 00:53:24 17:12
17 358 101 CAREY WITKOV 53 01:12:05 23:12
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 41 259 JANA SEAGO 50 00:23:01 7:25
2 89 223 KERRY LYONS 50 00:25:47 8:18
3 115 285 JANIS MAINE 53 00:27:27 8:50
4 117 144 MEGAN MC CRACKEN-SAVARES 54 00:27:28 8:51
5 166 66 WENDY MURNAN 53 00:29:23 9:28
6 177 76 MARGO PRINTZ BRANDT 51 00:29:52 9:37
7 196 295 CLAIRE BELL 50 00:30:47 9:55
8 217 321 JODI BORNSTEIN 53 00:32:42 10:32
9 227 283 AUDREY DEBIEN 50 00:33:12 10:42
10 229 390 LINSEY WILLIS 52 00:33:20 10:44
11 298 17 LOLITA BUENO 50 00:40:32 13:03
12 311 22 LINDA CHILDS 52 00:43:26 13:59
13 314 51 SUSAN KEMNUIR 52 00:44:54 14:28
14 318 174 CHARLENE SMITH 50 00:45:21 14:36
15 320 49 DEBORAH JANIES 53 00:46:02 14:49
16 329 342 KAREN GAFFEY 50 00:48:33 15:38
17 335 136 JUDY KOSLOW 54 00:49:03 15:48
18 336 14 PHYLLIS BRENNER 52 00:49:08 15:49
19 338 378 MICHELE POPKEN 53 00:49:34 15:58
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 19 72 ED NORTON 56 00:20:41 6:40
2 20 287 STEVE KALOS 57 00:20:58 6:45
3 38 32 ALAN CRATE 56 00:22:46 7:20
4 64 294 ROBERT BEAL 57 00:24:35 7:55
5 76 371 SCOTT MEYER 58 00:25:21 8:10
6 84 358 JOHN MCCALL 57 00:25:35 8:15
7 156 94 JAMES TAYLO 55 00:28:56 9:19
8 179 348 GARY LEWIS 58 00:29:58 9:39
9 242 229 ROBERT PAGLIUCA 57 00:34:10 11:00
10 261 23 DON CHILDS 58 00:35:27 11:25
11 277 372 JIMMY BOYD 56 00:36:39 11:48
12 292 12 SCOTT BRADLEY 56 00:39:50 12:50
13 327 228 STEPHEN PACOCHA 55 00:48:02 15:28
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 155 16 CYNTHIA BRIGGS 57 00:28:56 9:19
2 182 53 LINDY KRANGLE 59 00:30:04 9:41
3 199 155 CASEY RAPAGLIA 58 00:30:55 9:57
4 211 21 CARLA CHAUVIER 57 00:32:16 10:24
5 278 214 SANDRA SARKELA 59 00:36:47 11:51
6 286 39 SANDRA FARDEN 58 00:39:07 12:36
7 289 396 BRENDA SZKLANY 59 00:39:46 12:48
8 296 177 LINDA WHALLEY 57 00:40:12 12:57
9 325 60 LINDA LUBINSKY 55 00:46:50 15:05
10 346 331 BARBARA SHARP 59 00:53:02 17:05
11 357 376 CONNIE FRIEDLAND 55 01:09:35 22:24
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 18 126 DENNIS HERMAN 62 00:20:37 6:38
2 90 87 ALAN SPITZER 61 00:25:53 8:20
3 108 349 DENNIS DIEM 63 00:27:12 8:46
4 113 306 JOHN PALMATEER 61 00:27:23 8:49
5 122 290 V. PAUL CARTER 60 00:27:38 8:54
6 142 277 PAUL HASSALL 62 00:28:23 9:08
7 185 176 TOM TURNER 60 00:30:07 9:42
8 252 110 STEVE BRENDLE 62 00:34:40 11:10
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 168 29 BECKY CLEVELAND 61 00:29:25 9:28
2 173 82 JO ANN ROOT 64 00:29:42 9:34
3 260 2 CHRISTINE ABRAHAM 61 00:35:21 11:23
4 341 153 PENNY PRESS 60 00:49:45 16:01
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 28 289 CHARLIE YESCOTT 68 00:22:09 7:08
2 114 235 EDWARD SIMONIAN 68 00:27:24 8:49
3 297 209 PATRICK MAZZEO 67 00:40:15 12:58
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 150 381 GERI BARRY 69 00:28:33 9:12
2 322 252 CONNIE SPRAKE 69 00:46:17 14:54
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 228 147 KEN ORNER 78 00:33:14 10:42
2 253 269 JAROLIM KULHAN 80 00:34:52 11:14
3 284 131 HOWARD KESPENBAUM 77 00:38:29 12:24
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Time Pace
1 265 275 EDYE RADICE 71 00:35:41 11:30
2 272 183 BARBARA BOUTIN 73 00:36:09 11:39
3 281 198 DONNA WEARY 71 00:37:11 11:59
4 349 132 BETTY JO KNAPP 70 00:53:24 17:12