RESULTS

RACE RESULTS BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING
Greater Fort Lauderdale Road Runners Club
Presents
Spooktacular 5K
5 K Race Results
Hollywood, Florida October 31, 2009

Race Name


Top Three Overall Male

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 1 284 Santiago Zerda 17 00:16:50 5:25
2 2 286 Ryan Toledo 18 00:17:08 5:31
3 3 598 Joshua Rains 29 00:17:22 5:36
Race Name

Race Name


Top Three Overall Female

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 19 162 Deanna Loafman 19 00:20:08 6:29
2 21 173 Janelle Miller 28 00:20:17 6:32
3 26 280 Sarah Veazey 18 00:20:28 6:36
Race Name

Race Name


Top Three Master Male

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 4 182 Tim Nicholls 49 00:18:00 5:48
2 8 94 Storm Lefelar 42 00:18:39 6:01
3 11 146 Derek Jacobs 40 00:19:07 6:09
Race Name

Race Name


Top Three Master Female

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 41 569 Linda Miller 49 00:22:02 7:06
2 66 169 Cynthia McCloskey 41 00:24:12 7:48
3 67 15 Dawn Israel-Castle 42 00:24:14 7:48
Race Name

Race Name


Top Three Grand Master MALE

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 25 101 Alberto Almora 55 00:20:28 6:36
2 47 164 Stephen Lundgren 50 00:22:18 7:11
3 48 161 Curt Liner 50 00:22:25 7:13
Race Name

Race Name


Top Three Grand Master FEMALE

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 96 1288 Pamela Richardson 56 00:25:59 8:22
2 98 154 Tamara Klopenstein 51 00:26:09 8:25
3 105 225 Diana Beeson 56 00:26:52 8:39
Race Name

Race Name


Top Three Senior Grand Master MALE

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 22 1282 Al Shamoun 65 00:20:19 6:33
2 27 89 Dan Healy 63 00:20:44 6:41
3 72 259 Alan Spitzer 62 00:24:39 7:56
Race Name

Race Name


Top Three Senior Grand Master FEMALE

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 182 583 Mary Ann Healy 64 00:30:30 9:49
2 226 194 Edilma Restrepo 60 00:34:50 11:13
3 272 141 Judy Hines 67 00:41:10 13:15
Race Name

Race Name


Top Three Golden Grand Master Male

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 89 130 Michael Goldman 73 00:25:38 8:15
2 104 48 George Mc Cuen 75 00:26:49 8:38
3 119 67 Roberto Cabrera 71 00:27:27 8:51
Race Name

Race Name


Top Three Golden Grand Master Female

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 193 122 Essie Faria 74 00:31:17 10:04
2 271 131 Miriam Gordon 84 00:41:01 13:12
Race Name

Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 43 129 Frederic Ghonda 9 00:22:09 7:08
2 165 71 Jason Kenney 10 00:29:30 9:30
3 190 1196 Julian Pollak 8 00:31:03 10:00
4 227 41 Ben Fuchs 9 00:34:53 11:14
5 238 28 Cole Smith 10 00:36:09 11:38
6 296 211 Macgregor Goodchild 10 00:47:43 15:22
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 83 266 Taylor Tejera 9 00:25:15 8:08
2 197 192 Rebeca Puerto 9 00:31:40 10:12
3 205 32 Sophia Riedi 10 00:32:14 10:23
4 206 191 Victoria Puerto 10 00:32:14 10:23
5 215 31 Hannah Riedi 8 00:33:13 10:42
6 259 221 Maggie Roach 8 00:38:50 12:30
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 107 201 Joshua Pagunsan 12 00:26:53 8:39
2 177 1200 Matthew Barta 12 00:30:14 9:44
3 185 1275 Michael Bugay 12 00:30:41 9:53
4 240 27 Chase Smith 12 00:36:10 11:39
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 44 123 Lianna Farnesi 12 00:22:12 7:09
2 144 11 Nicole Romer 11 00:28:24 9:09
3 202 252 Emily Sharkey 11 00:31:53 10:16
4 249 42 Emily Fuchs 11 00:37:16 12:00
5 263 44 Sumi Joseph 11 00:39:06 12:35
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 60 50 Josh Kahn 14 00:23:37 7:37
2 77 170 Matthew McSoley 14 00:24:52 8:01
3 84 1199 Blake Barta 14 00:25:15 8:08
4 138 231 Eric Katz 14 00:28:11 9:05
5 151 91 Matthew Gomulka 14 00:28:39 9:14
6 153 1290 Connor Smith 14 00:28:40 9:14
7 253 62 Michael Hampel 14 00:38:07 12:16
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 81 172 Lauren Meyrick 13 00:25:11 8:07
2 252 253 Sarah Sharkey 14 00:38:01 12:14
3 258 1297 Allison Siegel 14 00:38:49 12:30
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 16

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 15 53 Jimmy Mason 16 00:19:29 6:17
2 18 51 Benzaire Sempl 16 00:19:50 6:23
3 20 215 Shawn Thamarasseril 15 00:20:13 6:31
4 23 55 Jordan Edwards 16 00:20:24 6:34
5 29 57 David Castro 16 00:20:52 6:43
6 52 204 Daniel Almanza 15 00:22:56 7:23
7 65 276 James Turner 16 00:24:01 7:44
8 70 1285 Joshua Weinstock 16 00:24:27 7:53
9 82 98 Edward Ross 15 00:25:12 8:07
10 102 1276 Connor Gunst 15 00:26:33 8:33
11 112 2 Jonathan Martin 16 00:27:14 8:46
12 116 3 Sean Mulcahey 16 00:27:18 8:48
13 198 64 Daniel Martin 15 00:31:42 10:12
14 236 5 Andrew Vicholson 15 00:35:59 11:35
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 16

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 33 1197 Kimberly Jones 15 00:21:07 6:48
2 55 99 Brittany Carey 15 00:23:09 7:27
3 78 36 Jessica Ciani 16 00:24:54 8:01
4 90 106 Ally Bardill 15 00:25:39 8:16
5 91 56 Estela Ibanez 15 00:25:39 8:16
6 92 52 Alysha Beyeriein 16 00:25:40 8:16
7 101 58 Daniella Montero 15 00:26:32 8:33
8 125 226 Morgan Rodriguez 15 00:27:35 8:53
9 126 63 Alexandria Macedo 16 00:27:35 8:53
10 148 37 Anuja Parikh 16 00:28:30 9:11
11 203 175 Allison Miranda 15 00:32:04 10:20
12 208 103 Megan Autrey 15 00:32:26 10:27
13 241 54 Mellisa Mc Daniel 16 00:36:12 11:39
14 261 1287 Emma Geisler 15 00:38:53 12:31
15 274 1274 Nicole Bugay 15 00:41:44 13:26
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 5 179 Michael Neel 18 00:18:06 5:50
2 6 152 Eric Kessler 18 00:18:11 5:51
3 7 59 Oliver Krasso 18 00:18:26 5:56
4 10 49 Oxny Destilus 17 00:18:53 6:05
5 32 203 Ivan Almanza 18 00:21:06 6:48
6 42 60 Daniel Krasso 17 00:22:09 7:08
7 51 1 Kevin Schnell 19 00:22:55 7:23
8 113 30 Alex Alzhussain 17 00:27:14 8:46
9 123 96 Trenton Fehl 18 00:27:33 8:52
10 211 66 Timothy Bonner 17 00:32:42 10:32
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 34 118 Valerie Dixon 18 00:21:08 6:48
2 49 19 Courtney Perry 18 00:22:30 7:15
3 59 593 Michelle Futch 18 00:23:37 7:37
4 164 1286 Emily Daycock 17 00:29:24 9:28
5 234 73 Jamie Ludwin 18 00:35:25 11:24
6 290 16 Kelly Ellis 18 00:45:50 14:45
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 14 85 Ricki Gonzales 21 00:19:28 6:16
2 74 566 Gio Merceron 23 00:24:44 7:58
3 94 1281 James Yoma 24 00:25:53 8:20
4 118 1489 Jacob Nast 21 00:27:22 8:49
5 142 1289 Ryan Miskin 24 00:28:21 9:08
6 225 285 Brandon Anyzeski 23 00:34:48 11:12
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 35 592 Vanessa Penates 20 00:21:11 6:50
2 200 114 Lindsey Crilly 23 00:31:49 10:15
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 36 97 Kevin Donaldson 29 00:21:12 6:50
2 63 125 Ignacio Fontan 26 00:23:52 7:41
3 79 176 Adam Mowbray 28 00:24:59 8:03
4 85 255 Ryan Simmons 27 00:25:18 8:09
5 100 120 Sean Dunne 26 00:26:15 8:27
6 115 224 Bryan Kelly 28 00:27:16 8:47
7 171 72 Zack Felsen 25 00:29:51 9:37
8 178 116 Alex Desousa 29 00:30:15 9:45
9 179 110 Emily Brady 26 00:30:18 9:45
10 183 157 Seth Kramer 28 00:30:33 9:50
11 224 189 Giuseppe Pisano 28 00:34:28 11:06
12 279 102 Michael Arlt 28 00:42:42 13:45
13 294 121 David Echavarria 29 00:46:29 14:58
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 38 23 Elizabeth Greenwald 27 00:21:27 6:55
2 137 132 Trisha Green 26 00:28:06 9:03
3 166 113 Kathleen Ciccarone 28 00:29:35 9:32
4 172 14 Katie Stephens 26 00:29:53 9:37
5 174 212 Demetka Frohring 27 00:30:10 9:43
6 175 126 Lauren Forney 26 00:30:12 9:44
7 248 193 Jaclyn Ramsdell 26 00:37:03 11:56
8 250 84 Terri Neipert 29 00:37:31 12:05
9 257 188 Laree Pingatore 29 00:38:46 12:29
10 277 180 Heather Negen 27 00:42:18 13:37
11 278 115 Caitlin De Boer 25 00:42:18 13:37
12 282 92 Shairin Brown 28 00:43:12 13:55
13 291 227 Celine Delais 27 00:46:01 14:49
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 45 1270 Matthew Mlodzinski 31 00:22:13 7:09
2 53 277 Marcos Ubinas 32 00:23:01 7:25
3 57 163 Jason Luchtefeld 34 00:23:23 7:32
4 58 267 Charles Thibodeau 31 00:23:33 7:35
5 68 584 Kristofer Wegner 32 00:24:23 7:51
6 95 232 Yazo Alcantara 32 00:25:57 8:21
7 130 1283 Eric Peterson 30 00:27:45 8:56
8 139 217 Jd Clements 32 00:28:15 9:06
9 155 134 Anthony Hamedl 33 00:28:52 9:18
10 157 236 Victor Olshansky 34 00:28:58 9:20
11 173 234 Mario Cuadros 30 00:30:05 9:41
12 292 124 Roland Felix 32 00:46:01 14:49
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 46 199 Erica Seamon 30 00:22:15 7:10
2 86 233 Shana Fitch 34 00:25:22 8:10
3 99 1298 Christy Maranchello 34 00:26:12 8:26
4 117 184 Niki Offutt 31 00:27:18 8:48
5 128 149 Rebecca Kelly 34 00:27:39 8:54
6 136 229 Cheri Stambaugh 32 00:28:06 9:03
7 143 564 Dawn North 30 00:28:23 9:08
8 154 582 Jennifer Mc Daniel 34 00:28:44 9:15
9 199 258 Meredith Spira 34 00:31:45 10:13
10 204 133 Alexis Gregory 33 00:32:11 10:22
11 218 597 Liz Cordero 32 00:33:40 10:51
12 242 127 Rebeka Fryer 33 00:36:16 11:41
13 251 10 Tess Rebello 31 00:37:55 12:12
14 255 107 Sharon Barja 34 00:38:41 12:28
15 267 243 Tania Milling 33 00:40:40 13:06
16 273 1296 Diana Batista 32 00:41:26 13:21
17 276 264 Cari Stuhr 30 00:42:06 13:33
18 285 13 Hallema Collier 34 00:44:07 14:12
19 286 599 Sheena Herring 31 00:44:58 14:29
20 300 242 Anabell Vejarano 33 00:51:52 16:42
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 9 1278 Spencer West 37 00:18:47 6:03
2 17 230 Vladimir Moya 36 00:19:44 6:21
3 56 581 Michael Schuck 38 00:23:13 7:29
4 106 202 Jose Pagunsan 37 00:26:52 8:39
5 122 148 Robert Kelly 35 00:27:31 8:52
6 132 240 Jeffrey Hersh 38 00:27:58 9:00
7 147 138 Lew Herrera 39 00:28:29 9:11
8 191 1195 Wayne Pollak 39 00:31:03 10:00
9 196 88 Elan Weizman 37 00:31:29 10:08
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 71 195 Jessica Rodriguez 39 00:24:29 7:53
2 97 568 Jeannine Elique 38 00:26:01 8:23
3 129 216 Wendy Clements 35 00:27:39 8:54
4 134 283 Jennifer Weizman 36 00:28:02 9:02
5 146 565 Leslie Reyes 37 00:28:24 9:09
6 149 279 Mio Vasakiris 36 00:28:31 9:11
7 152 219 Michelle Castillo 35 00:28:40 9:14
8 168 75 Ann Marie Smeraglino 38 00:29:47 9:36
9 192 1277 Deborah Moore 38 00:31:12 10:03
10 207 594 Thea Basler 37 00:32:25 10:26
11 217 139 Michelle Heston 39 00:33:23 10:45
12 220 1293 Lymari Rivera 38 00:34:03 10:58
13 222 166 Krista Martin 38 00:34:14 11:02
14 239 159 Dianne Lavado 37 00:36:10 11:39
15 244 282 Phyllis Weitzner 38 00:36:42 11:49
16 245 238 Evelyn Gonzalez 38 00:36:43 11:49
17 283 275 Larissa Trujillo 38 00:43:26 13:59
18 289 156 Nancy Koshik 36 00:45:45 14:44
19 293 38 Arlene Joseph 38 00:46:03 14:50
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 12 281 Allan Walton 43 00:19:23 6:15
2 13 239 Azari Arrocha 42 00:19:27 6:16
3 28 168 Timothy McCloskey 43 00:20:51 6:43
4 39 140 Newton Heston 44 00:21:41 6:59
5 40 7 Scott Romer 43 00:21:56 7:04
6 54 87 Robert Weisberg 44 00:23:04 7:26
7 61 1294 Eric Trohatos 43 00:23:48 7:40
8 69 235 Billy Grimes 40 00:24:27 7:53
9 76 22 Pete Lake 42 00:24:50 8:00
10 162 223 Sean Cassidy 43 00:29:14 9:25
11 167 579 Brad Chalker 44 00:29:42 9:34
12 181 1198 Bart Barta 43 00:30:22 9:47
13 186 589 Carey Matles 43 00:30:45 9:54
14 209 214 Brad Goodchild 43 00:32:29 10:28
15 212 25 John Rough 44 00:32:49 10:34
16 216 33 Chris Thomas 42 00:33:14 10:42
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 73 190 Esther Puerto 40 00:24:42 7:57
2 109 1279 Giselle Auffant 40 00:27:06 8:44
3 111 165 Ana Lundgren 42 00:27:12 8:46
4 114 567 Marie Slone 40 00:27:16 8:47
5 120 95 Jennifer Barr 40 00:27:27 8:51
6 127 260 Linda Stark 43 00:27:39 8:54
7 135 160 Stacey Levine 44 00:28:05 9:03
8 150 158 Lisa Kreutzer 42 00:28:36 9:13
9 158 46 Karla Lyons 40 00:28:59 9:20
10 161 117 Christine Destefano 43 00:29:10 9:24
11 195 109 Dianne Billig 42 00:31:24 10:07
12 232 213 Quinn Goodchild 40 00:35:17 11:22
13 233 137 Louise Herrera 43 00:35:21 11:23
14 235 186 Debby Palm 42 00:35:28 11:25
15 237 8 Vicky Laporte 44 00:36:01 11:36
16 246 196 Ana Rodriguez 42 00:36:44 11:50
17 260 220 Noreen Roach 41 00:38:51 12:31
18 268 244 June Moretti 42 00:40:40 13:06
19 275 1273 Giovana Henao 40 00:41:49 13:28
20 288 237 Kelly Baker 42 00:45:35 14:41
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 16 150 Michael Kelly 45 00:19:40 6:20
2 24 197 Rickr Rowe 48 00:20:27 6:35
3 30 586 Kevin Francisco 49 00:20:55 6:44
4 31 151 Bruce Keno 47 00:21:04 6:47
5 37 596 Eric Jaworowski 49 00:21:18 6:52
6 64 595 Jim Dunn 47 00:24:01 7:44
7 75 135 Dan Harri 47 00:24:48 7:59
8 93 112 German Cano 47 00:25:47 8:18
9 110 261 Steve Stark 49 00:27:07 8:44
10 121 1490 Timothy Nast 48 00:27:31 8:52
11 156 6 Kevin Zimbrick 49 00:28:55 9:19
12 159 1268 Bruce Campagna 49 00:29:00 9:21
13 170 218 Craig Konhauzer 49 00:29:51 9:37
14 187 1272 Steve Bugay 47 00:30:52 9:56
15 188 177 Terry Mullen 49 00:30:56 9:58
16 201 200 John Sharkey 46 00:31:52 10:16
17 219 153 David Kline 46 00:33:53 10:55
18 221 590 Rodolfo Pino 47 00:34:06 10:59
19 243 1299 Allen Siegel 45 00:36:34 11:46
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 88 81 Jackie Shellow 49 00:25:37 8:15
2 131 1291 Lisa Wasserman 46 00:27:48 8:57
3 141 1269 Susan Ellis 46 00:28:17 9:07
4 145 40 Elyse Fuchs 45 00:28:24 9:09
5 163 222 Megan Martin 45 00:29:14 9:25
6 210 142 Rhonda Hines 45 00:32:30 10:28
7 254 1280 Sylvia Yoma 49 00:38:09 12:17
8 281 93 Shiela Kiniry 47 00:43:11 13:54
9 295 251 Michelle Sharkey 46 00:47:17 15:13
10 302 155 Joleen Koehly 49 00:58:45 18:55
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 62 257 Nigel Smith 50 00:23:48 7:40
2 80 35 Mark Darley 50 00:25:11 8:07
3 87 145 David Jackson 51 00:25:25 8:11
4 140 228 Gregory Fell 54 00:28:16 9:06
5 160 183 Frank Nickey 50 00:29:08 9:23
6 180 585 Jerry Newcombe 53 00:30:21 9:47
7 214 591 Les Campbell 53 00:32:53 10:35
8 265 1498 Steve Fales 54 00:39:06 12:36
9 269 181 Jeffrey Nelson 50 00:40:51 13:09
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 124 90 Laura Montanaro 50 00:27:34 8:53
2 169 78 Robin Campbell 52 00:29:51 9:37
3 194 70 Lori Kenney 50 00:31:18 10:05
4 223 1292 Valerie Austin 51 00:34:25 11:05
5 230 268 Carolyn Thomson 54 00:35:08 11:19
6 247 45 Lucy Suter 51 00:36:59 11:55
7 266 274 Mary Travers 51 00:39:16 12:39
8 298 1267 Elizabeth Pratt 52 00:51:17 16:31
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 50 76 Bob Dozoretz 59 00:22:35 7:17
2 108 9 Scott Tasca 57 00:27:06 8:44
3 133 1284 Bruce Whitten 56 00:27:59 9:01
4 189 205 Harvey Greene 56 00:31:02 10:00
5 228 39 Gary Fuchs 57 00:34:53 11:14
6 231 111 Christopher Call 56 00:35:13 11:21
7 270 82 Barry Faske 57 00:41:00 13:12
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 262 18 Ellen Robertson 56 00:38:54 12:32
2 264 1499 Linda Fales 55 00:39:06 12:35
3 280 562 Connie Corodimas 55 00:43:01 13:51
4 287 12 Connie Oshry 56 00:45:08 14:32
5 301 74 Sharon Azoulay 58 00:52:23 16:52
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 103 588 Larry Byrne 60 00:26:44 8:37
2 184 105 Jerry Baldwin 61 00:30:38 9:52
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 176 24 Tom Love 66 00:30:14 9:44
2 229 100 Mal Leonard 67 00:35:02 11:17
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 284 263 Sharon Struble 65 00:43:56 14:09
2 297 1295 Elizabeth Peterson 67 00:50:34 16:17
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 213 20 Harold Wright 74 00:32:50 10:35
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 256 17 Win Hoffman 78 00:38:42 12:28
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99

Place O'All Bib First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace