RACE RESULTS BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING
Aetna
Presents
5th Annual Voice of love 5th Annual Run,Walk & Roll
5K Race Results
Hialeah Gardens, Florida October 17, 2009

Race Name


Top Two Overall Male

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 2 Jon Williams 40 00:17:57 5:47
2 4 Veiko Kibena 34 00:18:49 6:04
Race Name

Race Name


Top Two Overall Female

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 24 Liana Farnesi 12 00:22:23 7:13
2 28 Alba Carmona 46 00:23:42 7:38
Race Name

Race Name


Top Two Master Male

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 6 Jasper Bell 43 00:18:51 6:05
2 8 Walthon Maxwell 47 00:18:52 6:05
Race Name

Race Name


Top Two Master Female

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 39 Pamela Richardson 56 00:25:45 8:18
2 56 Barbara Dabney 59 00:28:41 9:14
Race Name

Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 9

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 48 Isaiah Valle 6 00:27:09 8:45
2 76 Sebastian Llano 9 00:33:14 10:42
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 9

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 45 Ay'jah Silemon-Vidal 7 00:26:59 8:41
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 12

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 78 Benjamin Van Der Laan 10 00:34:16 11:02
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 12

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 42 Sabrina Quijano 11 00:26:24 8:30
2 44 Jessica Kibena 10 00:26:51 8:39
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 16

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 38 Livan Ojeda 16 00:25:02 8:04
2 87 Philip Galan 16 00:51:31 16:35
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 16

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 12 Alphonso Rodriguez 19 00:19:42 6:21
2 101 Ariel Nunez 18 01:04:40 20:49
3 103 Eloy Torres 18 01:04:41 20:49
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 106 Chanel Marchante 17 01:04:44 20:51
2 108 Tatyana Camacho 17 01:04:45 20:51
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 54 Richard Rodriguez 22 00:28:35 9:12
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 36 Joe Breig 25 00:25:00 8:03
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 52 Kathryn Snelgrove 26 00:27:58 9:00
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 84 Zuly Orta 34 00:36:28 11:45
2 97 Taymy Gomez De Zayds 32 00:59:09 19:03
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 20 Andrew Rios 38 00:21:00 6:46
2 82 James Blackwood 37 00:35:40 11:29
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 14 Eduardo Viera 44 00:20:15 6:31
2 74 Juan Llano 44 00:33:11 10:41
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 60 Yvonne Perez 43 00:30:39 9:52
2 62 Beatriz Calderon 41 00:30:45 9:54
3 95 Ana Nunez 44 00:59:03 19:01
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 22 Keith Ball 49 00:21:28 6:55
2 26 Jorge Perez 48 00:23:42 7:38
3 34 Dan Harre 47 00:24:14 7:48
4 89 Carlos Galan 47 00:51:32 16:36
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 9 Jorge Ramos 53 00:18:58 6:07
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 16 Fernando Torres 55 00:20:40 6:40
2 17 Herbert Weber 59 00:20:44 6:41
3 32 Rodrigo Carmona 57 00:24:13 7:48
4 68 Luis Arauz 56 00:32:22 10:25
5 92 Henryjohn Herrera 57 00:54:51 17:39
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 30 Gonzalo Murrieta 64 00:23:44 7:39
2 50 Larry Byrne 60 00:27:28 8:51
3 58 Jose Yamamoto 63 00:29:19 9:26
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 64 Allan Rich 68 00:30:50 9:56
2 80 Ted Parkhurst 68 00:34:27 11:06
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 66 Susan Parkhurst 66 00:31:55 10:17
2 93 Joyce Kemp 68 00:54:51 17:39
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 71 Roberto Cabrera 71 00:32:31 10:28
2 72 Don Kemp 71 00:32:31 10:28
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99

Place O'All First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace