RACE RESULTS BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING
Rotary Club of Weston
Presents
The 14th Annual
Run for Tomorrow
Half Marathon Race Results
Weston, Florida December 11, 2011

Click Here for 5 K Results

Run for Tomorrow 2011

Don't forget to visit www.wildsideonline.net for all your race photos!
Top Three Overall Male

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age City State 10k Gun_time Finish Pace
1 2 1 Miguel Tellez 40 Miami Fl 36:16 1:17:51 01:17:51 5:57
2 3 2 Chris Oesch 44 Miramar Fl 36:37 1:19:29 01:19:29 6:04
3 1 3 Spencer West 40 Davie Fl 36:23 1:20:18 01:20:18 6:08
Run for Tomorrow 2011

Run for Tomorrow 2011

Don't forget to visit www.wildsideonline.net for all your race photos!
Top Three Overall Female

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age City State 10k Gun_time Finish Pace
1 456 17 Guadalupe Merlos 30 Miami Fl 43:12 1:31:21 01:31:21 6:59
2 213 19 Rene Harrod 39 Weston Fl 1:32:02 01:32:02 7:02
3 6 22 Tami Karsen 36 Davie Fl 43:52 1:33:27 01:33:27 7:08
Run for Tomorrow 2011

Run for Tomorrow 2011


Top Three Master Male
Don't forget to visit www.wildsideonline.net for all your race photos!

Place O'All Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age City State 10k Gun_time Finish Pace
1 503 203 6 Frank Green 53 Miami Fl 38:48 1:23:47 01:23:47 6:24
2 504 2559 7 Joel Cardoso 49 39:14 1:24:06 01:24:06 6:26
3 505 224 8 Isaac Izquierdo 47 Hollywood Fl 39:56 1:25:10 01:25:10 6:31
Run for Tomorrow 2011

Run for Tomorrow 2011


Top Three Master Female
Don't forget to visit www.wildsideonline.net for all your race photos!

Place O'All Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age City State 10k Gun_time Finish Pace
1 529 496 31 Lisa Frink 50 Deerfield Beach Fl 45:29 1:36:57 01:36:57 7:25
2 538 247 40 Caterina Lancia 46 Miami Fl 46:54 1:39:36 01:39:36 7:37
3 541 452 43 Angela Marshall 44 Weston Fl 46:50 1:40:49 01:40:49 7:42
Run for Tomorrow 2011

Run for Tomorrow 2011


Top Three Grand Master MALE
Don't forget to visit www.wildsideonline.net for all your race photos!

Place O'All Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age City State 10k Gun_time Finish Pace
1 517 487 20 Albert Albaladejo 52 43:25 1:33:05 01:33:05 7:07
2 534 495 36 Glen Muirhead 58 Cooper City Fl 45:01 1:38:26 01:38:26 7:31
3 536 85 38 John Noe 55 Tonawanda Ny 46:23 1:39:06 01:39:06 7:34
Run for Tomorrow 2011

Run for Tomorrow 2011


Top Three Grand Master FEMALE
Don't forget to visit www.wildsideonline.net for all your race photos!

Place O'All Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age City State 10k Gun_time Finish Pace
1 581 79 84 Lauren Fuchs 51 Coral Springs Fl 1:46:46 01:46:46 8:10
2 592 7 95 Carol Postigo 50 Miami Fl 45:30 1:48:29 01:48:29 8:17
3 632 169 137 Monique Dandridge 51 Davie Fl 52:40 1:53:58 01:53:58 8:42
Run for Tomorrow 2011

Run for Tomorrow 2011


Top Three Senior Grand Master MALE
Don't forget to visit www.wildsideonline.net for all your race photos!

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age City State 10k Gun_time Finish Pace
1 215 65 Robert Hendrick 68 Lauderhill Fl 46:37 1:44:33 01:44:33 7:59
2 240 114 Edd Kreiling 65 Pembroke Pines Fl 51:23 1:51:18 01:51:18 8:30
3 357 142 Daniel Taramona 61 Miami Fl 54:26 1:54:24 01:54:24 8:44
Run for Tomorrow 2011

Run for Tomorrow 2011


Top Three Senior Grand Master FEMALE
Don't forget to visit www.wildsideonline.net for all your race photos!

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age City State 10k Gun_time Finish Pace
Run for Tomorrow 2011

Run for Tomorrow 2011

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Don't forget to visit www.wildsideonline.net for all your race photos!

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age 10k Finish Net-Time Pace
1 466 10 Tomas Gimenez-Beron 14 37:38 1:26:28 01:26:26 6:36
2 288 13 Lorenzo Montali 18 41:59 1:29:06 01:29:05 6:48
3 493 37 Parnell Schmidhofer 17 46:22 1:38:43 01:38:36 7:32
4 28 42 Alec Dominguez 15 44:32 1:40:24 01:40:21 7:40
5 60 51 Steven De Nicola 19 47:43 1:41:48 01:41:43 7:46
6 199 117 Dexter Goethe 18 54:23 1:51:28 01:51:21 8:30
7 378 132 David Wilde 18 54:14 1:53:54 01:53:27 8:40
8 141 341 James Brogan 17 1:07:58 2:20:29 02:19:49 10:41
Run for Tomorrow 2011

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Don't forget to visit www.wildsideonline.net for all your race photos!

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age 10k Finish Net-Time Pace
1 55 50 Rachel Blechman 18 47:43 1:41:49 01:41:42 7:46
2 342 96 Sydney Schneider 18 49:58 1:49:03 01:48:42 8:18
3 228 135 Jenny Johnson 19 53:27 1:54:00 01:53:32 8:40
4 212 224 Andrea Harrah 18 54:57 2:04:56 02:04:53 9:32
5 400 349 Reagan Fuhr 16 1:05:55 2:22:23 02:21:52 10:50
6 408 350 Julianne McAdams 17 1:05:55 2:22:24 02:21:53 10:50
7 380 360 Tiffany Winch 19 1:10:38 2:25:19 02:24:59 11:04
8 300 407 Paola Ortega 13 1:11:37 2:42:55 02:42:44 12:26
Run for Tomorrow 2011

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Don't forget to visit www.wildsideonline.net for all your race photos!

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age 10k Finish Net-Time Pace
1 353 64 Carl Speer 23 45:48 1:44:26 01:44:19 7:58
2 139 80 Jacob Bransky 24 48:48 1:46:17 01:46:09 8:07
3 336 110 Jamaal-Calvin Samuels 23 47:30 1:51:06 01:50:35 8:27
4 442 339 Ken Symanski 24 1:07:58 2:19:21 02:18:40 10:36
Run for Tomorrow 2011

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Don't forget to visit www.wildsideonline.net for all your race photos!

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age 10k Finish Net-Time Pace
1 238 61 Natalie Knorp 23 48:02 1:43:26 01:43:19 7:54
2 323 171 Nicole Rendos 24 52:58 1:56:51 01:56:45 8:55
3 97 189 Laura Spurlin 21 57:20 1:58:40 01:58:35 9:04
4 190 284 Arielle Gaydosh 24 58:32 2:12:03 02:11:40 10:04
5 259 321 Marcela Lucena 22 1:03:26 2:17:19 02:17:02 10:28
6 369 323 Alejandra Velez 23 1:03:26 2:17:24 02:17:06 10:28
7 377 375 Emily White 21 1:05:19 2:30:29 02:30:22 11:29
Run for Tomorrow 2011

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Don't forget to visit www.wildsideonline.net for all your race photos!

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age 10k Finish Net-Time Pace
1 195 41 David Gilbert 27 46:47 1:40:04 01:39:59 7:38
2 304 133 Eduardo Pena Plaza 25 53:41 1:53:59 01:53:31 8:40
3 255 170 Mike Longin 29 52:36 1:56:48 01:56:44 8:55
4 143 180 Mark Buchholz 29 50:24 1:57:25 01:57:16 8:58
5 207 182 Allan Guevara 26 55:09 1:57:46 01:57:24 8:58
6 211 195 Oscar Gutierrez 26 58:18 1:59:37 01:59:20 9:07
7 74 220 Ivan Gutierrez E 27 54:02 2:03:56 02:03:56 9:28
8 134 230 Jared Bloom 28 59:03 2:06:21 02:05:58 9:37
9 397 250 Marcelo De Biasi 25 2:08:21 02:08:08 9:47
10 316 305 Jayson Ramirez 28 1:03:16 2:15:20 02:14:40 10:17
11 313 312 Nestor Prado 29 1:03:23 2:16:21 02:16:01 10:23
Run for Tomorrow 2011

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Don't forget to visit www.wildsideonline.net for all your race photos!

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age 10k Finish Net-Time Pace
1 311 55 Samantha Postigo 26 46:28 1:42:07 01:42:06 7:48
2 256 119 Tracy Longin 29 52:36 1:51:40 01:51:36 8:32
3 184 131 Kassandra Gaffoglio 25 52:20 1:53:58 01:53:23 8:40
4 204 152 Kathryn Griffith 26 52:40 1:55:17 01:55:01 8:47
5 338 190 Nikole Sankey 29 56:12 1:59:28 01:59:01 9:06
6 31 202 Keely Wells 26 56:55 2:00:43 02:00:22 9:12
7 174 257 Daniela Edwards 28 1:02:19 2:08:52 02:08:32 9:49
8 281 278 Monica Mejia 28 58:17 2:11:29 02:11:11 10:01
9 356 326 Marjorie Suarez 26 1:03:23 2:17:37 02:17:20 10:29
10 196 332 Jennifer Gimeno 27 1:04:37 2:18:14 02:17:57 10:32
11 292 357 Manuela Morales 27 1:04:37 2:23:32 02:23:14 10:56
12 329 412 Nicole Rodriguez 26 1:14:15 2:47:24 02:47:00 12:45
13 280 423 Elizabeth Mejia 27 1:16:28 2:52:47 02:52:30 13:11
14 70 430 Stacy Miller 28 1:19:27 3:01:29 03:01:08 13:50
Run for Tomorrow 2011

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Don't forget to visit www.wildsideonline.net for all your race photos!

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age 10k Finish Net-Time Pace
1 151 25 Rickard Carvalho 32 44:31 1:34:04 01:34:03 7:11
2 349 47 Alex Solano 31 47:40 1:41:24 01:41:12 7:44
3 291 58 Camilo Mora 30 48:18 1:43:25 01:43:12 7:53
4 220 67 Daniel Hittner 33 49:42 1:44:36 01:44:27 7:59
5 119 69 Jonathan Barker 34 49:11 1:45:16 01:44:57 8:01
6 180 77 Alejandro Folmer 32 50:05 1:45:41 01:45:29 8:04
7 126 81 Dmitriy Bekker 33 50:14 1:46:17 01:46:10 8:07
8 488 91 Ryan Jackson 32 50:59 1:47:59 01:47:48 8:14
9 243 112 Chris Kuhn 34 51:00 1:51:07 01:50:55 8:28
10 295 129 Christian Mulaire 32 57:25 1:53:17 01:52:50 8:37
11 450 130 Stephen Jessup 31 51:45 1:53:21 01:53:06 8:38
12 239 141 Josh Korn 34 52:37 1:54:24 01:54:13 8:44
13 45 155 John Tamsberg 32 54:12 1:55:34 01:55:26 8:49
14 248 211 Nathan Landers 32 51:58 2:02:35 02:02:12 9:20
15 87 242 Javier Landazuri 33 56:22 2:07:46 02:07:35 9:45
16 108 267 Abad Almonte 34 58:37 2:09:39 02:09:34 9:54
17 130 304 Matthew Berra 32 1:00:09 2:14:36 02:14:17 10:15
18 384 334 Andrew Kaylor 30 1:01:08 2:18:23 02:18:07 10:33
19 260 337 Theodore Lulkin 30 1:05:32 2:19:05 02:18:25 10:34
20 445 338 Kyle Van Buskirk 30 1:05:33 2:19:05 02:18:26 10:34
21 198 368 Don Glasgow 34 1:09:08 2:28:52 02:28:20 11:20
22 367 389 Marco Vega 33 1:13:52 2:39:30 02:38:52 12:08
23 287 Oscar Mondragon 34 53:03
Run for Tomorrow 2011

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Don't forget to visit www.wildsideonline.net for all your race photos!

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age 10k Finish Net-Time Pace
1 181 49 Sandra Forero 33 48:09 1:41:35 01:41:22 7:45
2 17 83 Meagan Bradley 34 49:00 1:46:57 01:46:22 8:08
3 310 111 Traci Phillips 30 50:19 1:50:48 01:50:46 8:28
4 42 125 Miriam Klein 34 52:36 1:52:27 01:52:14 8:35
5 274 134 Michelle Matys 31 55:06 1:53:38 01:53:32 8:40
6 269 214 Malini Mangan 34 58:04 2:03:08 02:02:54 9:23
7 101 217 Wafa Abdulrazzaq 32 58:04 2:03:24 02:03:10 9:25
8 383 251 Melissa Zelniker-Presser 34 58:00 2:08:17 02:08:12 9:48
9 27 252 Melissa Garcia 32 1:01:38 2:08:18 02:08:13 9:48
10 11 266 Jennifer Carew 34 57:03 2:09:55 02:09:32 9:54
11 454 287 Karol Mejia 30 1:04:56 2:12:07 02:11:54 10:05
12 347 294 Jennifer Skowronek 32 1:00:09 2:12:52 02:12:38 10:08
13 131 303 Michelle Berra 32 1:00:11 2:14:36 02:14:17 10:15
14 358 353 Nicole Thibeault 34 1:03:23 2:22:48 02:22:38 10:54
15 170 369 Kristin Deluca 33 1:09:19 2:29:35 02:29:03 11:23
16 330 385 Laura Roselione 34 1:11:00 2:36:38 02:36:33 11:57
17 197 397 Andrea Glasgow 33 1:16:17 2:41:27 02:40:53 12:17
18 324 414 Rosa Reyes 34 1:10:37 2:47:57 02:47:18 12:47
19 309 421 Kara Petty 34 1:19:47 2:51:43 02:51:10 13:04
20 431 431 Monica Lara 30 1:20:43 3:01:52 03:01:35 13:52
21 318 432 Shanna Reed 31 1:20:43 3:01:51 03:01:35 13:52
Run for Tomorrow 2011

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Don't forget to visit www.wildsideonline.net for all your race photos!

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age 10k Finish Net-Time Pace
1 425 4 Soekeer Fajardo 38 37:42 1:21:06 01:21:06 6:12
2 78 5 Courtney Warren 37 1:22:38 01:22:37 6:19
3 4 12 Rodolfo Gonzalez 36 42:44 1:29:06 01:29:04 6:48
4 444 16 Chad Van Allen 38 41:49 1:29:56 01:29:54 6:52
5 449 18 Gilberto Imery 38 43:07 1:31:34 01:31:28 6:59
6 146 34 Mike Butler 37 48:07 1:38:17 01:38:03 7:30
7 418 44 Stephen Astley 37 49:04 1:41:22 01:40:57 7:43
8 477 48 Ronny Bronstein 37 47:16 1:41:22 01:41:20 7:45
9 399 56 Chuck Floyd 37 49:11 1:42:31 01:42:08 7:48
10 61 76 Gregory Dell 35 50:01 1:45:33 01:45:18 8:03
11 402 78 Felix Jaimovich 35 50:07 1:45:40 01:45:30 8:04
12 114 87 Thomas Armes 38 48:31 1:47:12 01:47:06 8:11
13 321 89 Jorge Reinoso 37 47:52 1:47:55 01:47:30 8:13
14 186 109 Soeren Gammelgaard 38 49:56 1:50:42 01:50:34 8:27
15 152 116 Edward Castaneda 37 52:15 1:51:33 01:51:19 8:30
16 306 124 Willy Perez De Corcho 38 50:45 1:52:17 01:52:12 8:34
17 59 158 Nolohe Cruzado 39 53:57 1:55:46 01:55:41 8:50
18 398 174 Parker Eastin 37 55:37 1:57:28 01:57:01 8:56
19 140 198 Jeremy Brittain 37 54:22 1:59:46 01:59:27 9:08
20 404 216 Robert Kelly 37 52:46 2:03:11 02:03:02 9:24
21 465 226 Jose Braulio 35 57:24 2:05:23 02:05:05 9:33
22 112 244 Carlos Aragort 39 1:01:33 2:08:26 02:07:43 9:45
23 2560 272 Bertrand Piller 36 56:08 2:10:45 02:10:22 9:58
24 390 286 Keith Ashley 37 59:48 2:12:16 02:11:53 10:04
25 331 307 Stefan Royaert 39 1:02:58 2:16:01 02:15:31 10:21
26 381 329 Mike Yepez 35 59:36 2:18:00 02:17:35 10:31
27 68 335 Alejandra Mendoza 37 1:03:09 2:18:35 02:18:15 10:34
28 67 336 Bonnie Marsh 39 1:04:24 2:18:40 02:18:19 10:34
29 122 371 Bernardo Bautista 38 1:12:27 2:29:52 02:29:12 11:24
30 371 388 Fernando Von Hinke 38 1:13:51 2:39:31 02:38:52 12:08
31 451 426 Luis Garcia 38 1:19:03 2:54:43 02:54:12 13:18
Run for Tomorrow 2011

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Don't forget to visit www.wildsideonline.net for all your race photos!

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age 10k Finish Net-Time Pace
1 135 79 Amy Bobotis-Carr 39 50:01 1:45:55 01:45:40 8:04
2 337 86 Jodi Samuels 39 50:19 1:46:54 01:46:48 8:10
3 407 88 Carla Lavini 35 50:50 1:47:49 01:47:24 8:12
4 414 94 Heath White 37 50:52 1:49:09 01:48:16 8:16
5 121 97 Rachel Bash 36 51:10 1:48:59 01:48:49 8:19
6 361 100 Shannon Tomchin 37 50:03 1:49:57 01:49:42 8:23
7 350 104 Yuu Soubra 35 50:01 1:50:34 01:50:27 8:26
8 421 113 Joy Braun 37 52:19 1:51:10 01:51:00 8:29
9 125 128 Sonia Behrendt 36 56:12 1:53:18 01:52:45 8:37
10 448 157 Carolina Imery 36 53:57 1:55:39 01:55:33 8:50
11 173 173 Michelle Eddy 38 54:09 1:57:20 01:57:00 8:56
12 314 194 Wendy Privee 37 56:10 1:59:26 01:59:12 9:06
13 115 205 Antonia Armstrong 39 57:32 2:01:17 02:00:54 9:14
14 427 241 Ann Marie Font 38 58:05 2:07:32 02:07:25 9:44
15 2282 258 Wendy Scheppke 35 1:00:20 2:09:21 02:08:44 9:50
16 229 259 Carolyn Jones 39 1:01:15 2:09:22 02:08:45 9:50
17 346 296 Vikki Silva 36 1:01:23 2:13:09 02:12:46 10:09
18 290 300 Mezanne Moo Young 37 59:40 2:13:53 02:13:40 10:13
19 485 316 Holly Sheppard 39 1:01:41 2:16:34 02:16:24 10:25
20 110 324 Paula Amin 35 1:00:22 2:17:27 02:17:15 10:29
21 133 331 Jeannine Blandon 38 1:04:04 2:17:55 02:17:55 10:32
22 412 354 Maria Vasquez 38 1:05:20 2:23:07 02:22:42 10:54
23 340 373 Elizabeth Santos 39 1:09:16 2:29:42 02:29:27 11:25
24 159 378 Amy Clancy 38 1:09:37 2:32:43 02:32:05 11:37
25 117 379 Julie Baker 39 1:06:56 2:33:02 02:32:45 11:40
26 168 381 Marisela Cusati 37 1:11:46 2:33:38 02:33:19 11:43
27 164 390 Cat Coto 39 1:11:02 2:40:00 02:39:54 12:13
28 26 400 Doraline Soto 37 1:13:56 2:42:17 02:41:45 12:21
29 154 402 Jennifer Chance 35 1:19:47 2:42:52 02:42:20 12:24
30 320 406 Gianna Reginato 37 1:11:36 2:42:54 02:42:43 12:26
31 480 413 Leandra Cain 37 1:12:33 2:47:57 02:47:17 12:47
32 422 417 Trina Carlson 36 1:12:49 2:50:07 02:49:18 12:56
33 160 433 Crystal Collins 35 1:20:44 3:01:51 03:01:36 13:52
34 5 Julie West 36 43:43
35 94 Clara Assael 38 57:43
36 177 Beatriz Farland 39 1:02:36
Run for Tomorrow 2011

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Don't forget to visit www.wildsideonline.net for all your race photos!

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age 10k Finish Net-Time Pace
1 307 21 Gustavo Perez Seib 43 43:10 1:33:11 01:33:08 7:07
2 415 26 Mark Williams 43 43:25 1:34:27 01:34:25 7:13
3 99 29 Scott Orlinsky 41 46:37 1:36:41 01:36:28 7:22
4 252 30 M. Liff 40 45:08 1:36:55 01:36:47 7:24
5 111 35 Santiago Amin 41 45:15 1:38:23 01:38:12 7:30
6 271 39 Stuart Martinez 41 46:02 1:39:35 01:39:19 7:35
7 375 57 Andrew Walmsley 40 48:04 1:42:38 01:42:27 7:50
8 118 70 Mike Baker 42 47:56 1:45:04 01:45:01 8:01
9 360 72 Giancarlo Timotei 44 47:57 1:45:16 01:45:05 8:02
10 301 73 Dennis Page 42 50:00 1:45:15 01:45:10 8:02
11 479 75 Dean Cohen 41 47:25 1:45:15 01:45:13 8:02
12 435 85 Andrew Mackey 43 49:13 1:47:05 01:46:46 8:09
13 58 90 Mike Loudis 40 51:24 1:48:13 01:47:46 8:14
14 471 99 Mark Mahan 41 50:10 1:49:46 01:49:41 8:23
15 44 106 Tony Llau 40 51:45 1:50:41 01:50:32 8:27
16 484 120 Javier Mercado 43 53:06 1:52:17 01:51:53 8:33
17 86 144 Pedro Ferretti 43 50:31 1:54:29 01:54:26 8:45
18 166 147 David Croitoru 44 49:55 1:54:54 01:54:47 8:46
19 294 151 Edward Morse 40 55:04 1:55:24 01:55:00 8:47
20 468 159 Wayne Stewart 40 52:23 1:56:04 01:55:45 8:51
21 145 164 Michael Burt 44 55:06 1:56:41 01:56:18 8:53
22 71 169 Eduardo Carmenate 41 53:11 1:57:03 01:56:41 8:55
23 382 178 Michael Zager 42 53:51 1:57:35 01:57:13 8:57
24 72 179 Rafael Fermin 43 53:44 1:57:20 01:57:14 8:57
25 73 181 Ronald Filo 43 51:42 1:57:41 01:57:18 8:58
26 149 191 Juan Carson 40 54:48 1:59:21 01:59:03 9:06
27 364 193 Juan Ulfe 41 55:07 1:59:33 01:59:09 9:06
28 251 197 Anthony Lepore 43 56:40 1:59:58 01:59:25 9:07
29 489 201 Todd Uphaus 41 56:59 2:00:25 01:59:52 9:09
30 37 203 Gabriel Ganga 44 53:23 2:01:20 02:00:48 9:14
31 54 208 Benjamin Barbarot 40 55:30 2:02:05 02:01:52 9:19
32 473 229 Jorge Ruiz 42 57:20 2:05:53 02:05:36 9:36
33 162 232 Iko Corluka 43 1:00:23 2:06:30 02:06:00 9:38
34 437 234 John McManus 41 59:39 2:06:28 02:06:02 9:38
35 179 240 Charles Fedderwitz 43 58:58 2:07:24 02:07:19 9:44
36 89 247 Gary Brown 43 1:00:03 2:08:28 02:07:59 9:47
37 128 248 Owen Belton 43 1:01:50 2:08:33 02:08:00 9:47
38 136 265 Kevin Bonikowski 41 1:01:57 2:09:53 02:09:26 9:53
39 81 270 Alberto Gomez 44 55:17 2:10:10 02:10:03 9:56
40 483 281 Jorge Moros 42 1:01:38 2:11:32 02:11:21 10:02
41 41 297 Vicente Jubes 42 59:23 2:12:52 02:12:46 10:09
42 426 306 Eduardo Ferreira 44 1:02:06 2:15:44 02:15:24 10:21
43 366 311 Armando Valledor 43 1:00:30 2:16:26 02:16:01 10:23
44 33 322 Alan Pascal 44 1:01:36 2:17:25 02:17:04 10:28
45 75 328 Seth Handley 42 55:55 2:17:46 02:17:33 10:30
46 315 342 Wilber Quintanilla 43 1:03:56 2:20:37 02:20:06 10:42
47 327 359 Raul Rio 44 1:09:36 2:25:04 02:24:13 11:01
48 235 363 Alan Kimpel 41 55:44 2:25:48 02:25:43 11:08
49 178 365 Joe Fatta 41 1:03:59 2:26:56 02:26:43 11:12
50 106 374 Aaron Allen 40 1:09:04 2:30:52 02:30:21 11:29
51 443 382 Felix Telleria 42 1:13:47 2:35:32 02:34:56 11:50
52 208 384 Fernando Guillen 42 1:06:43 2:36:36 02:36:14 11:56
53 428 393 Adam Fractenberg 41 1:04:46 2:40:26 02:40:11 12:14
54 132 408 Robert Binkley 40 1:14:34 2:45:32 02:44:59 12:36
55 441 428 Mario Sierra 40 1:22:45 2:58:58 02:58:46 13:39
56 92 Derrick Reckord 43 52:22
Run for Tomorrow 2011

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Don't forget to visit www.wildsideonline.net for all your race photos!

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age 10k Finish Net-Time Pace
1 482 68 Maria Reyes 40 49:27 1:45:05 01:44:54 8:01
2 322 121 Sheila Rendon 43 52:35 1:52:28 01:51:56 8:33
3 410 123 Shyla Ramirez 44 49:53 1:52:07 01:52:03 8:34
4 328 126 Maria Rodriguez 41 52:04 1:52:27 01:52:18 8:35
5 270 139 Jennifer Mann 42 52:22 1:54:35 01:54:13 8:44
6 475 140 Janice Rose 44 53:38 1:54:19 01:54:13 8:44
7 446 150 MarĂ­a Vasquez 41 53:22 1:55:06 01:54:55 8:47
8 434 156 Unchalee Lodin 42 52:59 1:55:47 01:55:28 8:49
9 244 161 Katrina Kunka 40 55:43 1:56:12 01:56:00 8:52
10 341 165 Sara Schlorf 41 55:44 1:56:47 01:56:18 8:53
11 438 175 Vivien McManus 40 54:07 1:57:27 01:57:01 8:56
12 379 187 Lynn Wilson 40 54:41 1:58:52 01:58:26 9:03
13 189 204 Silvia Garza 43 53:46 2:01:06 02:00:53 9:14
14 82 206 Sharon Andrade Bucknor 42 55:49 2:01:24 02:01:03 9:15
15 246 207 Julia La Rocca 41 56:09 2:01:42 02:01:27 9:17
16 345 218 Melissa Scraba 42 57:40 2:03:51 02:03:23 9:26
17 129 227 Sheila Bermudez 40 56:32 2:05:43 02:05:09 9:34
18 88 233 Luisanna Rodriguez Sanchez 41 58:32 2:06:09 02:06:01 9:38
19 275 235 Ki McCoy 43 57:54 2:06:33 02:06:21 9:39
20 90 249 Tammie Bell 40 1:00:05 2:08:31 02:08:05 9:47
21 486 254 Cindy Mercado 42 1:00:44 2:08:52 02:08:27 9:49
22 47 262 Lana Kerr 40 1:01:34 2:09:15 02:09:00 9:51
23 48 263 Lisa Cambell 43 1:01:34 2:09:17 02:09:01 9:51
24 109 268 Natalie Altman 44 1:01:49 2:10:26 02:09:52 9:55
25 325 269 Sharon Ricketts 42 1:02:12 2:10:28 02:10:00 9:56
26 268 273 Eloe Manfio 43 59:27 2:10:48 02:10:26 9:58
27 277 309 Gayle McTighe 42 1:01:00 2:15:53 02:15:45 10:22
28 63 313 Gisele Dennis 42 1:03:44 2:16:28 02:16:03 10:24
29 64 318 Blanca Dunmyer 43 1:03:05 2:17:04 02:16:43 10:27
30 406 343 Dale Kotler 44 1:07:22 2:20:41 02:20:12 10:43
31 368 347 Adriana Vela 44 1:02:25 2:20:40 02:20:22 10:43
32 296 348 Lorena Najera 44 1:02:13 2:21:12 02:20:53 10:46
33 432 358 Nikki Laurie 40 1:01:55 2:24:05 02:23:56 11:00
34 394 370 Patty Brown 42 1:05:54 2:29:35 02:29:07 11:23
35 391 377 Heather Bessen 43 1:12:13 2:31:03 02:30:32 11:30
36 2114 386 Graciela Avendano 41 1:11:28 2:37:18 02:36:41 11:58
37 424 387 Clesia Dutra 44 1:07:17 2:37:54 02:37:39 12:03
38 278 391 Christina Medvid 44 1:08:53 2:40:25 02:40:06 12:14
39 201 404 Roxana Gonzalez 43 1:13:29 2:42:44 02:42:36 12:25
40 200 410 Martha Gonzalez 41 1:14:55 2:45:16 02:45:06 12:37
41 370 419 Karen Vizzini 40 1:18:12 2:50:17 02:49:48 12:58
42 339 424 Betty Sansur 41 1:17:02 2:53:37 02:52:57 13:13
Run for Tomorrow 2011

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Don't forget to visit www.wildsideonline.net for all your race photos!

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age 10k Finish Net-Time Pace
1 40 9 Jonathan Jannarone 45 40:45 1:25:59 01:25:58 6:34
2 279 11 David Meier 45 40:43 1:27:42 01:27:38 6:42
3 282 14 Pablo Meles 47 42:43 1:29:12 01:29:09 6:49
4 23 15 Theo Sumkin 49 42:44 1:29:34 01:29:31 6:50
5 77 23 Allan Walton 45 43:15 1:33:33 01:33:30 7:09
6 237 24 Jared Knapp 46 44:12 1:34:05 01:34:02 7:11
7 447 27 Humberto Vidal 48 42:57 1:36:07 01:36:05 7:21
8 53 28 Robert Acosta 46 45:27 1:36:26 01:36:23 7:22
9 476 32 Glenroy Rose 47 44:23 1:37:48 01:37:44 7:28
10 241 33 Vadim Kreynin 45 44:46 1:38:00 01:37:56 7:29
11 142 45 Paul Browne 48 46:14 1:41:09 01:41:05 7:43
12 276 46 Michael McNerney 46 47:18 1:41:16 01:41:09 7:44
13 396 54 Reinaldo Crespo 49 46:38 1:42:08 01:41:59 7:48
14 51 60 Andre Lapalme 45 46:38 1:43:20 01:43:19 7:54
15 411 63 Eddy Semprun 46 49:16 1:44:41 01:44:19 7:58
16 416 66 Cyril Williamson 45 1:44:28 01:44:27 7:59
17 103 98 Michael Adcock 45 1:49:22 01:49:00 8:20
18 69 101 Mike Solomon 45 51:50 1:50:11 01:49:48 8:23
19 95 103 Howard Baker 48 52:15 1:50:16 01:50:08 8:25
20 354 105 Michael Sternthal 45 51:53 1:50:53 01:50:31 8:27
21 490 108 Scott Miller 48 51:11 1:50:44 01:50:33 8:27
22 423 118 Mike Christie 45 46:49 1:51:38 01:51:35 8:32
23 161 127 Michael Collins 46 50:56 1:52:50 01:52:25 8:35
24 436 136 Jim McLaughlin 47 54:10 1:53:56 01:53:40 8:41
25 218 146 Benjamin Herrera 46 49:52 1:54:38 01:54:32 8:45
26 46 148 David Weiss 49 55:04 1:55:02 01:54:52 8:47
27 461 149 Marc Rheingold 49 55:04 1:55:02 01:54:52 8:47
28 478 154 David Tarlow 45 51:32 1:55:16 01:55:14 8:48
29 91 162 Jeff Fitzgerald 47 52:06 1:56:23 01:56:15 8:53
30 453 183 Monte Marshall 45 53:30 1:57:51 01:57:48 9:00
31 147 186 Robert Cabrera 45 55:52 1:58:48 01:58:10 9:02
32 263 188 Gerardo Lyons 47 49:34 1:58:43 01:58:32 9:03
33 376 200 Roger Welker 47 53:39 1:59:59 01:59:50 9:09
34 158 209 Joseph Chmielarz 46 54:03 2:02:14 02:02:07 9:20
35 419 210 William Berry 47 55:40 2:02:39 02:02:09 9:20
36 457 213 Mark Milisits 46 56:09 2:03:22 02:02:52 9:23
37 230 223 Mike Jordan 45 59:47 2:05:01 02:04:37 9:31
38 249 231 Jaime Lederman 47 57:49 2:06:12 02:05:59 9:38
39 250 238 Javier Leon 47 56:35 2:07:36 02:07:03 9:42
40 344 253 Chris Scraba 48 57:43 2:08:42 02:08:13 9:48
41 433 264 Juan Llano 46 57:54 2:10:06 02:09:14 9:52
42 372 283 Don Vozzola 49 58:31 2:11:41 02:11:36 10:03
43 283 285 Martin Menchaca 49 59:16 2:12:01 02:11:52 10:04
44 285 290 Norberto Milan 48 51:26 2:12:18 02:12:09 10:06
45 455 299 Aaron Melean 49 1:00:06 2:14:03 02:13:38 10:12
46 150 308 James Caruso 45 1:00:11 2:15:49 02:15:32 10:21
47 16 310 Craig Herman 48 59:00 2:16:20 02:15:59 10:23
48 459 317 Cesar Parra 45 2:16:39 02:16:39 10:26
49 273 319 Richard Baray 48 1:01:36 2:17:13 02:16:45 10:27
50 302 327 Arturo Pardo 48 1:07:10 2:17:41 02:17:33 10:30
51 105 344 Gustavo Alesso 49 1:07:33 2:20:32 02:20:14 10:43
52 297 345 Jorge Noguera 46 1:07:34 2:20:32 02:20:14 10:43
53 223 362 David Hoy 45 55:44 2:25:48 02:25:42 11:08
54 2569 383 Juan Fuentes 46 1:09:26 2:35:23 02:35:03 11:51
55 113 409 Jose Ariza 45 1:14:55 2:45:16 02:45:06 12:37
56 138 416 Dr Daniel Brandwein 47 1:13:03 2:48:18 02:48:02 12:50
57 409 420 Ronald McKenzie 49 1:19:46 2:51:42 02:51:10 13:04
58 266 425 Rudy Magasrevy 46 1:12:49 2:54:18 02:53:53 13:17
59 29 434 John Harris 45 1:22:16 3:03:37 03:03:37 14:01
Run for Tomorrow 2011

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Don't forget to visit www.wildsideonline.net for all your race photos!

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age 10k Finish Net-Time Pace
1 24 59 Samantha Sumkin 46 49:42 1:43:28 01:43:16 7:53
2 148 102 Anne Carroll 45 52:14 1:50:17 01:50:05 8:25
3 429 107 Cecilia Garcia 46 51:20 1:50:58 01:50:33 8:27
4 231 115 Cindy Joseph 48 52:51 1:51:27 01:51:13 8:30
5 264 138 Cindy MacConnie 49 54:02 1:54:33 01:54:11 8:43
6 401 172 Karrie Griffiths 47 55:37 1:57:28 01:57:00 8:56
7 43 192 Shelly Laughlin 49 56:12 1:59:39 01:59:07 9:06
8 272 196 Idanny Matos 45 54:02 1:59:34 01:59:25 9:07
9 39 219 Susan Hunter 46 57:33 2:04:03 02:03:46 9:27
10 257 221 Sherllys Lopez 45 56:42 2:04:35 02:03:57 9:28
11 219 260 Cece Hiott 46 56:56 2:09:08 02:08:47 9:50
12 352 288 Christine Speedy 49 1:02:10 2:12:23 02:12:02 10:05
13 467 289 Maria Heron 48 1:01:06 2:12:22 02:12:02 10:05
14 303 293 Luzmaria Parlante 48 1:00:13 2:12:49 02:12:31 10:07
15 332 302 Tacy Rupp 46 1:00:19 2:14:36 02:14:14 10:15
16 172 395 Maria Dussan 46 1:13:55 2:40:58 02:40:28 12:15
17 49 401 Suzanne Vico 49 1:13:07 2:42:40 02:42:10 12:23
18 417 405 Claudia Agudelo 46 1:15:55 2:43:09 02:42:40 12:25
19 439 422 Rose Pereira 45 1:15:29 2:51:42 02:51:27 13:06
Run for Tomorrow 2011

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Don't forget to visit www.wildsideonline.net for all your race photos!

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age 10k Finish Net-Time Pace
1 470 53 Michael Cohen 54 47:18 1:42:00 01:41:52 7:47
2 84 62 Peter Richter 54 47:14 1:43:23 01:43:20 7:54
3 405 71 Sterling Klinger III 53 49:29 1:45:13 01:45:05 8:02
4 319 93 Michael Regan 51 49:15 1:48:21 01:48:11 8:16
5 463 145 Louis Velasquez 53 52:46 1:54:52 01:54:29 8:45
6 185 168 Luis Gamboa 52 56:04 1:57:01 01:56:39 8:55
7 57 185 John Ceraolo 50 53:12 1:58:32 01:57:56 9:01
8 62 237 Frank Dellapace 53 57:47 2:07:07 02:07:03 9:42
9 326 243 Kerry Riggs 51 59:07 2:08:09 02:07:38 9:45
10 334 277 Gabriel Russian 51 2:11:37 02:11:10 10:01
11 221 291 John Holgerson 50 55:36 2:12:31 02:12:19 10:06
12 262 295 Phil Lynch 51 1:02:00 2:13:04 02:12:38 10:08
13 474 396 Steven Miller 50 1:12:44 2:41:05 02:40:49 12:17
14 335 411 Novaro Salazar 51 1:13:11 2:45:47 02:45:20 12:38
Run for Tomorrow 2011

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Don't forget to visit www.wildsideonline.net for all your race photos!

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age 10k Finish Net-Time Pace
1 242 143 Diana Krose 53 52:24 1:54:42 01:54:22 8:44
2 76 160 Tamara Klopenstein 54 53:24 1:55:59 01:55:49 8:51
3 430 167 Randi Garvey 52 55:22 1:56:38 01:56:34 8:54
4 236 236 Rebecca Kinzel 50 56:57 2:07:01 02:06:47 9:41
5 420 239 Elise Bolski 52 1:00:30 2:07:42 02:07:12 9:43
6 253 275 Edee Lipof 54 1:02:11 2:11:38 02:11:08 10:01
7 227 276 Donna Jeffries 51 1:02:12 2:11:37 02:11:09 10:01
8 65 279 Pam Horne 50 1:01:57 2:11:43 02:11:16 10:02
9 66 280 Cindy Baumgarten 53 1:01:57 2:11:43 02:11:16 10:02
10 83 292 Serra Gioconda 53 1:03:18 2:12:48 02:12:30 10:07
11 299 315 Janice Odesnik 53 57:38 2:16:36 02:16:20 10:25
12 21 340 Melissa Czekalski 50 1:01:22 2:19:05 02:18:44 10:36
13 123 356 Deborah Bealmear 52 1:04:58 2:23:37 02:23:10 10:56
14 440 376 Julia Rosen 50 1:12:13 2:31:02 02:30:32 11:30
15 38 392 Alyson Hardin 50 1:11:26 2:40:19 02:40:09 12:14
16 183 394 Dafna Fundaminsky 54 1:12:45 2:40:45 02:40:26 12:15
17 35 399 Caroline Barnes 52 1:12:34 2:42:03 02:41:34 12:20
18 202 403 Gold Goudarzi 53 1:13:28 2:42:44 02:42:35 12:25
19 317 415 Nidia Ramirez 51 1:13:32 2:47:40 02:47:20 12:47
20 393 418 Rose Brisco 53 1:15:36 2:49:36 02:49:21 12:56
21 50 427 Susanne Hynds 51 1:20:30 2:58:21 02:57:51 13:35
22 30 429 Darlene Harris 52 1:22:56 3:00:49 03:00:31 13:47
23 472 Janet O Malley 52 52:45
24 234 Marta Khris 52 1:00:08
Run for Tomorrow 2011

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Don't forget to visit www.wildsideonline.net for all your race photos!

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age 10k Finish Net-Time Pace
1 205 52 Glenn Grossman 57 48:01 1:42:06 01:41:51 7:47
2 491 74 Alberto Almora 57 49:00 1:45:12 01:45:10 8:02
3 194 82 John Gianatasio 56 49:49 1:46:21 01:46:16 8:07
4 373 92 Marty Wagner 56 50:46 1:47:57 01:47:50 8:14
5 127 122 Leonid Bekker 56 52:42 1:52:05 01:51:58 8:33
6 206 153 Arthur Guaylupo 55 52:32 1:55:10 01:55:05 8:48
7 232 166 Scott Keeler 55 55:56 1:56:58 01:56:24 8:54
8 52 176 Stevie Walker 59 53:26 1:57:13 01:57:04 8:57
9 32 184 James Birch 58 54:32 1:57:57 01:57:52 9:00
10 363 199 Rory Turner 55 53:55 2:00:02 01:59:43 9:09
11 458 212 George Myers 57 53:18 2:02:43 02:02:23 9:21
12 403 228 Charles Keiser 59 59:10 2:05:52 02:05:27 9:35
13 124 245 David Beckerman 57 59:08 2:08:07 02:07:51 9:46
14 22 256 Glenn Wiltshire 57 1:01:16 2:08:43 02:08:32 9:49
15 13 261 Louis Esposito 56 58:59 2:09:12 02:08:50 9:51
16 261 282 Elliott Luskin 56 57:37 2:11:43 02:11:34 10:03
17 298 314 Harold Odesnik 58 58:41 2:16:36 02:16:19 10:25
18 216 320 Denny Hengge 59 1:03:05 2:17:07 02:16:46 10:27
19 293 325 Jay Morgenstern 59 1:03:47 2:17:40 02:17:19 10:29
20 167 346 Ken Crouse 56 1:03:22 2:20:39 02:20:16 10:43
21 286 352 David Mizrahi 58 1:06:52 2:22:50 02:22:30 10:53
22 188 367 Robert Garfinkel 55 1:07:27 2:28:09 02:28:09 11:19
23 93 372 Luis Leiva 55 1:06:30 2:29:47 02:29:13 11:24
24 258 398 Ricardo Lorenzo 57 1:11:26 2:41:10 02:40:57 12:18
Run for Tomorrow 2011

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Don't forget to visit www.wildsideonline.net for all your race photos!

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age 10k Finish Net-Time Pace
1 254 163 Lynn Lloyd 55 55:16 1:56:26 01:56:15 8:53
2 107 225 Anita Allen 57 58:45 2:05:06 02:05:01 9:33
3 494 246 Pamela Richardson 58 57:35 2:08:09 02:07:57 9:47
4 233 255 Linda Kelly 59 57:32 2:08:51 02:08:30 9:49
5 80 271 Sarah Andreu 58 58:43 2:10:27 02:10:14 9:57
6 214 298 Asa Hellsten 55 59:37 2:13:07 02:13:00 10:10
7 226 355 Franci Jefferson 57 1:06:59 2:23:32 02:23:00 10:55
8 395 364 Emma Coury 57 1:02:49 2:26:02 02:25:51 11:08
9 469 366 Danelle Kelly 59 1:05:02 2:27:35 02:27:10 11:15
Run for Tomorrow 2011

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Don't forget to visit www.wildsideonline.net for all your race photos!

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age 10k Finish Net-Time Pace
1 165 177 Thomas Crane 63 54:16 1:57:22 01:57:09 8:57
2 462 215 Norman Seavers 62 58:10 2:03:08 02:02:59 9:24
3 374 222 Fj Walker 64 57:08 2:04:14 02:03:57 9:28
4 175 274 Phillip Emerman 64 1:00:00 2:11:16 02:10:49 10:00
5 18 301 Robert Laviolette 64 58:53 2:14:25 02:14:04 10:15
6 34 333 Bill Hahr 60 1:02:07 2:18:56 02:18:06 10:33
7 284 351 Alejandro Mendoza 60 1:06:12 2:22:34 02:22:06 10:51
Run for Tomorrow 2011

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Don't forget to visit www.wildsideonline.net for all your race photos!

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age 10k Finish Net-Time Pace
Run for Tomorrow 2011

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Don't forget to visit www.wildsideonline.net for all your race photos!

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age 10k Finish Net-Time Pace
1 492 380 Ben Recarey 69 1:14:35 2:33:50 02:33:19 11:43
Run for Tomorrow 2011

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Don't forget to visit www.wildsideonline.net for all your race photos!

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age 10k Finish Net-Time Pace
Run for Tomorrow 2011

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Don't forget to visit www.wildsideonline.net for all your race photos!

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age 10k Finish Net-Time Pace
1 481 361 Mike Wintzer 74 1:06:06 2:25:18 02:25:16 11:06
Run for Tomorrow 2011

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Don't forget to visit www.wildsideonline.net for all your race photos!

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age 10k Finish Net-Time Pace
Run for Tomorrow 2011

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Don't forget to visit www.wildsideonline.net for all your race photos!

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age 10k Finish Net-Time Pace
1 351 330 Win Spears 76 1:03:57 2:17:54 02:17:41 10:31
Run for Tomorrow 2011

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Don't forget to visit www.wildsideonline.net for all your race photos!

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age 10k Finish Net-Time Pace
Run for Tomorrow 2011

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Don't forget to visit www.wildsideonline.net for all your race photos!

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age 10k Finish Net-Time Pace
Run for Tomorrow 2011

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Don't forget to visit www.wildsideonline.net for all your race photos!

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age 10k Finish Net-Time Pace