RACE RESULTS BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING
Smart Office At Hand
Presents
Double Dash
Coed Results
Fort lauderdale, Florida December 7, 2014

   Top  Overall COED Team

  1.   43:28                SALT AND PEPPER(  21:44)
========================================
  1    20:51  Jasper Bell                       48  70 
  2    22:37  Emily Daycock                     22  70 







Top Master  COED Team

  1.   44:40                    THE PROANOS(  22:20)
========================================
  1    22:12  Madeline Proano                   45  96 
  2    22:28  Geovanny Proano                   51  96 






COED TEAM AGE GROUP:  1 - 19

  1. 1:00:24       SAYRI AND BRANDON PROANO(  30:12)
========================================
  1    29:58  Brandon Proano                    8   18 
  2    30:26  Sayri Proano                      10  18 






COED TEAM AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

  1.   48:09                 KAYLA & MARKUS(  24:05)
========================================
  1    22:44  Markus Bermude                    11  22 
  2    25:25  Kayla Yuengling                   11  22 






COED TEAM AGE GROUP:  30 - 39






COED TEAM AGE GROUP:  40 - 49






COED TEAM AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

  1. 1:10:19                     LOS AMADOS(  35:10)
========================================
  1    31:47  David Amado                       7   55 
  2    38:32  Maria Amado                       48  55 

  2. 1:25:22                    LISSY&SEBAS(  42:41)
========================================
  1    42:41  Elissa Feldman                    26  53 
  2    42:41  Juan Martinez                     27  53 






COED TEAM AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

  1.   45:22                    TEAM MINION(  22:41)
========================================
  1    22:15  Shawn Pariaug                     35  67 
  2    23:07  Melissa Keefe                     32  67 

  2.   56:22                           V2LO(  28:11)
========================================
  1    25:20  Justin Vitullo                    34  63 
  2    31:02  Elizabeth Vitullo                 29  63 

  3.   58:59              CHAFING THE DREAM(  29:30)
========================================
  1    28:40  Michele Benavente                 32  64 
  2    30:19  Ben Benavente                     32  64 

  4. 1:09:03                           FIVE(  34:32)
========================================
  1    34:31  Mark Gritther                     28  63 
  2    34:32  Susan Cremin                      35  63 

  5. 1:10:45                SLOW AND STEADY(  35:23)
========================================
  1    34:22  Regina Schuett                    32  69 
  2    36:23  Derby Norvilus                    37  69 

  6. 1:22:14                           REDO(  41:07)
========================================
  1    30:25  Diego Carvajal                    38  65 
  2    51:49  Cydney Hartner                    17  65 

  7. 1:39:17                         BK RUN(  49:39)
========================================
  1    49:36  Benny Honorat                     33  65 
  2    49:41  Kimberly Robinson                 33  65 






COED TEAM AGE GROUP:  70 - 79

  1.   45:15                  LLOYD ESTATES(  22:38)
========================================
  1    20:41  Matthew Lock                      32  75 
  2    24:34  Joanne Schrager                   53  75 

  2.   45:53             FUELED BY SUDAFED!(  22:57)
========================================
  1    21:54  David Berkowitz                   39  74 
  2    23:59  Sara Devi Pierson                 35  74 

  3.   46:42                        CAMACHO(  23:21)
========================================
  1    22:59  Dionisio Camacho                  37  70 
  2    23:43  Kristin Camacho                   33  70 

  4.   47:07                           HALE(  23:34)
========================================
  1    20:31  Heather Hale                      37  78 
  2    26:36  Donnie Hale                       41  78 

  5.   51:11                 That 70's Team(  25:36)
========================================
  1    22:57  Leo Dee                           42  73 
  2    28:14  Nila Simon                        31  73 

  6. 1:02:42                        BWPA 72(  31:21)
========================================
  1    29:08  Patricia Amado                    23  72 
  2    33:34  Barry Weiner                      49  72 

  7. 1:07:28                      GIN&TONIC(  33:44)
========================================
  1    33:44  Luciana Novazzi                   37  73 
  2    33:44  Matthew Reibel                    36  73 






COED TEAM AGE GROUP:  80 - 89

  1.   59:28                  HAKUNA MATATA(  29:44)
========================================
  1    29:15  Daniel Laguna                     46  86 
  2    30:13  Christi Laguna                    40  86 

  2. 1:02:57                   TEAM MACKEEN(  31:29)
========================================
  1    31:26  Heather MacKeen                   40  82 
  2    31:31  Raymond MacKeen                   42  82 

  3. 1:03:55                    TEAM LEGEND(  31:58)
========================================
  1    30:31  Jim Legend                        41  87 
  2    33:24  Susan Traas                       46  87 






COED TEAM AGE GROUP:  90 - 99

  1.   58:56                       ONE SAIZ(  29:28)
========================================
  1    27:36  Daniel Saiz                       55  99 
  2    31:20  Laural Saiz                       44  99 

  2. 1:00:23                     SUPA TRINI(  30:12)
========================================
  1    30:10  Jill Duckstein                    54  97 
  2    30:13  Sunil Sahadeo                     43  97 

  3. 1:20:21                            D&B(  40:11)
========================================
  1    40:10  Brock Pecknold                    56  99 
  2    40:11  Dana Duquesne                     43  99 






COED TEAM AGE GROUP:  100 - 109

  1.   47:23          SHAPE UP WITH SCHIFFY(  23:42)
========================================
  1    21:44  Marcelo Narvaja                   44 102 
  2    25:39  Caron Schiffian                   58 102 

  2.   48:23        THE FOUR LEGGED MONSTER(  24:12)
========================================
  1    23:07  Craig Cotnoir                     55 105 
  2    25:16  Lucy Cotnoir                      50 105 

  3. 1:10:00                            368(  35:00)
========================================
  1    32:26  Alan Wolfson                      55 102 
  2    37:34  Melissa Mandell                   47 102 






COED TEAM AGE GROUP:  110 - 119

  1.   49:10                     RPB COUPLE(  24:35)
========================================
  1    20:30  John Wilson                       53 113 
  2    28:40  Ann Wilson                        60 113 






COED TEAM AGE GROUP:  120 - 129

  1.   45:54      SWEET CREAM & BROWN SUGAR(  22:57)
========================================
  1    21:30  Louis Molina                      63 122 
  2    24:24  Donna May                         59 122 

  2.   55:20            THE BOURNE IDENTITY(  27:40)
========================================
  1    27:16  Charles Bourne                    65 128 
  2    28:04  Jeannie Bourne                    63 128 






COED TEAM AGE GROUP:  130 - 139

  1. 1:30:41                   RED RED WINE(  45:21)
========================================
  1    41:44  Anita Reibel                      63 133 
  2    48:57  Harvey Reibel                     70 133 






COED TEAM AGE GROUP:  140 - 149






COED TEAM AGE GROUP:  150 - 159






COED TEAM AGE GROUP:  160 - 199